15,324

Properties in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $502,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Marian Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      601 Marian Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,400
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lord BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $427,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1014 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /27

      Est $431,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1024 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens Premier One Properties

    • /26

      Est $444,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Whitebirch Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      344 Whitebirch Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $491,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Pacific Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1617 Pacific Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $567,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 John St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1404 John St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Macias Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /37

      Est $664,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1403 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Thompson eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $781,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1411 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $655,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      404 Dogwood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hawkins Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /19

      Est $439,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Columbine St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1215 Columbine St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $363,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Columbine St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1220 Columbine St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $434,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Howard St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      911 Howard St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Senseney KW NCW

    • /40

      Est $572,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Millerdale Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1218 Millerdale Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /15

      Est $442,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1201 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meyer North Cascade Properties

    • /33

      Est $331,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1218 Utah St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $373,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Cherry St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1229 Cherry St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Douglas Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $405,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Stewart St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      701 Stewart St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Burwell Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /24

      Est $418,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Stewart St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      808 Stewart St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $530,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Utah Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1359 Utah Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /36

      Est $418,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Cherry Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      700 Cherry Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Vela Nest Realty Company

    • /20

      Est $520,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Lowe St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      605 Lowe St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latifa Whitehall eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $887,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Castleview Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      410 Castleview Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

    • /37

      Est $842,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Castleview Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      412 Castleview Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Begin John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $386,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Pearl St S, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      214 Pearl St S, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Peters Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /26

      Est $594,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Brandi Terrace, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1711 Brandi Terrace, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,488
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $613,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Brandi Terrace, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1710 Brandi Terrace, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /24

      Est $534,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Brandi Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      203 Brandi Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /40

      Est $601,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Brandi Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Brandi Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Goetz Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $605,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1707 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wallace BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $582,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1728 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Franklin John L. Scott Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $621,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1720 Windsor Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Uecker Premier One Properties

    • /39

      Est $562,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Olympus Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      609 Olympus Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /38

      Est $588,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Olympus Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      615 Olympus Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kruse Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /29

      Est $545,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Royal Anne Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      607 Royal Anne Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,773
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /16

      Est $360,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Lindy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1030 Lindy St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Gabaldo BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $182,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Skyline Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      1540 Skyline Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Loomis Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /24

      Est $397,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Atwood St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1111 Atwood St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $827,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1437 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,700
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Harrison Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /40

      Est $839,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1421 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $831,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1438 Appleridge St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Emerick Windermere Real Estate/NCW

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home