15,324

Properties in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $590,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 2nd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1916 2nd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $577,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Orchard Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1824 Orchard Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Clennon Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $965,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Day Rd N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      508 Day Rd N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addy Hernandez Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /39

      Est $582,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      506 Surry Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /33

      Est $692,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Aspen Creek Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1819 Aspen Creek Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pent Premier One Properties

    • /37

      Est $627,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Aspen Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1804 Aspen Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Senseney KW NCW

    • /32

      Est $529,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Jefferson Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1811 Jefferson Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /36

      Est $689,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1839 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /40

      Est $784,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Canyon Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      321 Canyon Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Burwell Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /26

      Est $561,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Canyon Creek Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      312 Canyon Creek Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /31

      Est $738,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Canyon Creek Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Canyon Creek Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,700
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J Perrin Cornell Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /36

      Est $690,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Cedar Wood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      521 Cedar Wood Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /23

      Est $848,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Sandy Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2226 Sandy Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    • /16

      Est $557,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Lark Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2216 Lark Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $640,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Ashley Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2256 Ashley Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Meloy Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    • /36

      Est $651,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Ashley Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2212 Ashley Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $661,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Stephanie Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2254 Stephanie Brooke, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /31

      Est $600,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 5th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2213 5th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,999
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Prothero eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $867,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Meadows Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      625 Meadows Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $652,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Meadows Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      617 Meadows Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Keane Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /26

      Est $566,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Western Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2 N Western Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $680,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 5th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1919 5th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $514,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 N Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      605 N Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Andrew BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $538,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      701 N Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Furmanczyk Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $656,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1001 Woodward Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $419,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      209 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Loomis Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /32

      Est $489,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Washington St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1218 Washington St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miller Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $439,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Vassar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1016 Vassar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camiekae Lynch BHHS Leavenworth&Cascade Prop

    • /31

      Est $436,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1004 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelbee Wentz Keller Williams Tri-Cities

    • /33

      Est $451,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1013 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Windingstad KW NCW

    • /36

      Est $458,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1007 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /22

      Est $467,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1001 Princeton Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Gabaldo BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $419,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Yale Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1022 Yale Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,047,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 1st St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1510 1st St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mares Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $786,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1518 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /36

      Est $403,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Elliott Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1020 Elliott Ave N, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dallman Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $398,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 9th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1017 9th St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens Premier One Properties

    • /37

      Est $539,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Pershing St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    • /26

      Est $518,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1607 Jefferson St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Seyster Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    • /27

      Est $376,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Vassar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      945 Vassar Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kraft Coldwell Banker LaVigne

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home