16,177

Homes in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
  • /6

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,149,500 per Acre

    1833 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    View Lots Available in Broadview on the Canal! A gated 55+ community. Enjoy panoramic 180-degree views of the Wenatchee Valley and the Columbia River. The HOA takes care of front yard and common area landscaping, snow removal, and private gate maintenance, offering a hassle-free lifestyle. All lots are equipped with power, water, sewer, and irrigation—just bring your house plans and builder! For

    Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    1833 Broadway Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    744 Saddlerock Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,822

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cowan Evergreen State Homes

    744 Saddlerock Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /4

      Est $559,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      300 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $1,399,900

    $90K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft

    1901 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    This spacious four-bedroom home overlooks the Wenatchee River offering privacy and lush landscaping on 4.37 acres. The property features multiple outdoor gathering areas, large picture windows and an updated kitchen. The primary suite includes a tiled walk-in shower and a walk-in closet. The recreation room, equipped with a wet bar, is perfect for watching the big game or can be transformed into

    Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    1901 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /37

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    86 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,017

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    86 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /33

      Est $516,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      312 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /31

    $470,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    1427 2nd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Step into the warmth and character of this charming 1950s home, tucked within a quiet Wenatchee neighborhood where comfort and timeless appeal come together. Spacious main-level living welcomes you with room to gather, relax, and make memories, while the finished basement expands your options with flexible living space for hobbies, guests, or cozy movie nights. Outside, the fully fenced backyard

    JoAnna Harrison CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    1427 2nd St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    836 S Cashmere St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,163

    Last Listing Agent Wilber Zaldivar RE/MAX Advantage

    836 S Cashmere St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /37

      Est $787,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Laurie Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      464 Laurie Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX

  • /40

    $784,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    22 N Franklin Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    This beautiful 3196 sq ft Mediterranean-inspired 1926 home blends timeless craftsmanship with artistic character. Featuring tan stucco exterior, arched doorways, Bellissimo wrought-iron accents, black shutters, new Bosch heat pump, and a 50-year upgraded roof with heat traces and a detached oversized two-car garage with a 540 sq ft studio apartment above, this home is form meets function. MAIN

    Tina Cairns The Preview Group

    22 N Franklin Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1235 Monitor Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,065

    Last Listing Agent Jacson Bevens Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    1235 Monitor Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /33

      Est $656,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2157 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /37

    $560,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    106 N Franklin Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Timeless 1926 character meets modern comfort in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.75-bath home offering 3,112 sq ft of living space. Rich hardwood floors, beautifully preserved original woodwork, and classic built-ins showcase the craftsmanship and detail rarely found in today’s homes. Thoughtful updates, including a newer HVAC system and a cozy fireplace insert, blend historic charm with everyday

    Caylee Johnson Premier One Properties

    106 N Franklin Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1807 Dorner Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,590

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Saint Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1807 Dorner Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /40

      Est $650,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2161 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /27

    $359,900

    $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3050 E Stiss Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    This 40-acre forested haven, located at the end of a 4-mile gated, private dirt road just 8 miles from the city limits of Wenatchee, Washington, offers complete off-grid independence with breathtaking views of the Cascade Mountains, Columbia River, Mission Ridge, and surrounding canyons and foothills from its 3,870-foot elevation. The 1,000 sq ft home, built in 2008, features 750 sq ft on the

    Jeffrey Hallman KW NCW

    3050 E Stiss Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    442 W Rolling Hills Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $177,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    442 W Rolling Hills Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /20

      Est $865,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Racine Springs Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      938 Racine Springs Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Machaela Roberts Premier One Properties

  • /38

    $699,000

    $81K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    156 Heather Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Experience incredible Columbia River views from this spacious 2-bed (plus bonus room), 2.75-bath home! Septic approved for 2 beds. Situated on a quiet corner lot on a dead-end street, this property offers peace with minimal traffic. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from high windows designed to capture the scenery. Step out onto the expansive glass-paneled deck for an

    Adam Franklin Alpine Group

    156 Heather Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    150 Lavender Ct Unit 43, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Chase Lak Mike West Leavenworth Realty

    150 Lavender Ct Unit 43, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Fairview Ave Unit 48, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      903 Fairview Ave Unit 48, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

  • /40

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    23 N Garfield Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    This classic Tudor-style home perfectly blends historic architectural charm with the sleek, modern updates you want! From the signature exterior aesthetic to the thoughtfully renovated interior, every detail has been curated for comfort and style. The heart of the home features a modernized kitchen equipped with elegant granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Throughout the house,

    Peggy Lord BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    23 N Garfield Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /18

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1101 Fuller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,927

    Last Listing Agent Bitsi George CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    1101 Fuller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stiss Canyon Rd Unit NWM2129467, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      0 Stiss Canyon Rd Unit NWM2129467, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /39

    $654,900

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    1117 Appleland Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Mid Century home in quiet, peaceful location with VIEWS! The Valley is displayed for you just out on your deck! 5 bedroom, 2.75 bath home, with sweeping views and .51 acre lot! Daylight rambler offers so much space and opportunity, in a well placed area. Near schools, medical and recreation. New flooring throughout, fresh paint and, yet charm of mid-century remains. Lots of parking for your toys

    Vikki Gilden Premier One Properties

    1117 Appleland Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /37

    $242,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10 S Cove Ave Unit 21, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,219

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    10 S Cove Ave Unit 21, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /29

      Est $834,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Racine Springs Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      942 Racine Springs Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Machaela Roberts Premier One Properties

  • /17

    $159,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $347,609 per Acre

    155 Stoney Brook Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Almost 1/2 acre view lot. Little bit of country with views looking out towards the enchantments and across the rolling hills basin. Great location close to Burch Mountain Road and in the Sunnyslope area. Central with easy access to North Wenatchee area, Chelan hwy and all points north and Leavenworth and all points west. Gentle slope with elevated building pad and driveway. Power/domestic

    Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    155 Stoney Brook Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6309 Alder Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,382

    Last Listing Agent Kaila McKeogh Laura Mounter Real Estate

    6309 Alder Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Miller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      1220 S Miller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherleen Sims Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /39

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft

    2629 Lemaister Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    2629 Lemaister Ave is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath daylight rambler with a great .29 acre corner lot. This property offers a warm and comfortable layout filled with natural light, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Cozy up by the wood-burning fireplace in the living room, or step outside onto the covered deck to enjoy fresh air and outdoor relaxation right off the main living space. A new

    Joseph Zehnder Laura Mounter Real Estate

    2629 Lemaister Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /39

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4195 Squilchuck Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,940

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    4195 Squilchuck Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Crawford Ave Unit 24, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      530 Crawford Ave Unit 24, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gion John L Scott

  • /24

    $434,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    2436 Chatham Hill Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Investors Dream in an unbeatable north-end Wenatchee location! 2 Homes on 1 Parcel! (not a duplex) 2436 is a one story home. 2440 is a 1.5 story home. Homes are being sold "as is". 2026 taxes are $1,991.73. Property professionally managed by Platinum Management.

    Lorre Stimac Premier One Properties

    2436 Chatham Hill Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /39

    $855,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3151 Number 1 Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,274

    Last Listing Agent Deina Seiber Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    3151 Number 1 Canyon Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /39

      Est $380,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Castlerock Ave Unit 18, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1310 Castlerock Ave Unit 18, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /33

    $453,200

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1075 Red Apple Rd Unit D13, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Discover the perfect blend of modern new construction and unbeatable location at Red Apple Townhomes, nestled near the base of scenic Saddle Rock. Just across from Wenatchee High School and down the street from Confluence Health Hospital, this comfortable townhome offers effortless in-town living with stunning natural beauty right at your doorstep. Step inside to find a bright and open great room

    Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1075 Red Apple Rd Unit D13, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    933 Methow St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,367

    Last Listing Agent Wilber Zaldivar RE/MAX Advantage

    933 Methow St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /3

      Est $558,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      336 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /34

    $739,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    308 Kray Ike Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring an open-concept design and soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright, spacious feel throughout. Freshly painted inside, this home is move-in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality.In addition to the main living areas, you’ll find a versatile den or office space complete with a closet—ideal for

    Gary Mullen Premier One Properties

    308 Kray Ike Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home