23,883

Homes in ZIP Code 63385

Section Image Section Image
    • /48

      Est $350,437 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stealey Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      151 Stealey Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /81

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    4 Palomino Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to this beautiful, brick ranch home perfectly nestled on 3 private acres backing to serene woods, offering the ideal blend of comfort, space, and peaceful surroundings. This home also offers the ease of one floor living perfect for the empty nester, while still providing incredible flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. As you arrive, you’re greeted by a large, newer concrete driveway

    Emily Brophy MO Realty

    4 Palomino Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    606 Ball St, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,134

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    606 Ball St, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /67

      Est $383,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Ervin Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3263 Ervin Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /37

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    701 Ballantrae Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Looking for an AWESOME, UPDATED home located in FT. ZUMWALT SD that's MOVE-IN READY? Then look no further, because this FABULOUS 3 BR, 2.5 BA ranch with amazing CURB APPEAL is just the ticket! There is an abundance of updates such as FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR, attractive LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING and LIGHTING throughout the main level, beautiful WROUGHT IRON SPINDLES at stairway, as well as a

    Annette Butler Expert, REALTORS

    701 Ballantrae Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /9

    $385,418 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    505 Wheatfield Cir, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Fischer & Frichtel Harvest - Cottage Collection

    505 Wheatfield Cir, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /52

      Est $441,189 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Cedar Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      255 Cedar Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harness Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /28

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    515 Hickory Post Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to 515 Hickory Post Dr. which presents a fantastic opportunity for homeowners seeking the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern updates. This residence stands out not just for its charming curb appeal, but for the extensive list of high-value improvements that offer its next owner total peace of mind. Starting off, the exterior of the home has been completely revitalized,

    Robert Dalton Alexander Realty Inc

    515 Hickory Post Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /19

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    304 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    304 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /43

      Est $265,733 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Donna Marie Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      578 Donna Marie Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bradley Keller Williams Realty West

  • /189

    $327,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    Royal II Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This flexible two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with 7 different exterior elevation choices. The main floor is great for entertaining, with a kitchen that opens to the breakfast room and family room, plus a formal living room/dining room for additional space. Second floor features the master suite with private bath and 3 secondary bedrooms with hall bath. Additional choices include

    164 Day Lily Ln Unit 40079664, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    130 Marble Crossing Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,127

    Last Listing Agent Erik Petersen ReeceNichols Real Estate

    130 Marble Crossing Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /10

      Est $280,383 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Donna Marie Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      575 Donna Marie Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ewen Genstone Realty

  • /2

    $1,059,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    1 Vinnie Plan @ Auden Meadow, New Melle, MO 63385

    Auden Meadow is New Melle's newest luxury development where you will soon find exquisite custom homes on 3-9 acre homesites. With 11 customizable floor plans & 16 beautiful homesites to choose from, all that's left to do is design your dream home! The Vinnie floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, Ranch with a formal dining room, a covered deck/patio & an oversized 3-car garage. Standard features

    Rachel Haney Magnolia Real Estate

    1 Vinnie Plan @ Auden Meadow, New Melle, MO 63385
  • /43

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    724 Derby Way Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,540

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Swartz Keller Williams Realty West

    724 Derby Way Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /29

      Est $347,579 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Whisper Creek Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      817 Whisper Creek Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rohnn Kostelecky MWFG, Inc.

  • /32

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    157 Choctaw Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Coming soon Friday March 6! Wonderful Atrium Ranch plan with a mostly finished lower level giving you 4 bedrooms and two and a half baths perfectly situated on a 1/3 acre cul-de-sac lot. This is a very requested floor plan with an Island Kitchen w/walk-in pantry; Spacious Breakfast Room that walks out to the deck; Main Floor Laundry that also serves as a mud room; Oversized Garage; 4 Bedrooms;

    John Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    157 Choctaw Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    160 Silo View Dr Unit 382B, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    160 Silo View Dr Unit 382B, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /48

      Est $417,891 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Whisper Creek Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      823 Whisper Creek Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rupp Worth Clark Realty

  • /5

    $154,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $51,565 per Acre

    101 Lonesome Dove Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Broker-Owner! Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv., Other

    Bill McNair II First American Real Estate Co.

    101 Lonesome Dove Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home