19,006

West Allis, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 5302 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $330,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5302 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5302 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stanisch Redfin Corporation

  • 932 S 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $155,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    932 S 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,838

    Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Peters Legacy Realty Group LLC

    932 S 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 5332 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $335,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5332 W Rita Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Deutsch Buyers Vantage

  • 8511 W Orchard St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $265,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8511 W Orchard St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,169

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8511 W Orchard St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 5329 W Hayes Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $352,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 W Hayes Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5329 W Hayes Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Hometowne Realty LLC

  • 2180 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $225,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2180 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,023

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuss Compass RE WI-Tosa

    2180 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 5712 W Fillmore Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $329,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 W Fillmore Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5712 W Fillmore Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Baranczyk Keller Williams Prestige

  • 2446 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $259,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2446 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,902

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    2446 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 2407 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $320,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2407 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 2885 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2885 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,910

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    2885 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2446 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $249,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2446 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nilsen Nilsen Realty

  • 2421 S 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2421 S 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,516

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    2421 S 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 2416 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $331,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2416 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Wooten Riverwest Realty Milwaukee

  • 2875 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $315,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2875 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,501

    Last Listing Agent Cory Talaska EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    2875 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2450 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $289,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2450 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Duerr Abundance Real Estate

  • 10037 W Bungalow Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $260,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10037 W Bungalow Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,310

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Loomans Keller Williams Prestige

    10037 W Bungalow Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2426 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $285,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2426 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

  • 2472 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $280,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2472 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,829

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaiser Century 21 Benefit Realty

    2472 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2319 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $273,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2319 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Korpal Korpal & Associates, LLC

  • 3002 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $350,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3002 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,393

3002 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2355 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $303,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2355 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bear RE/MAX

  • 5720 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $130,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5720 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,622

    Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

    5720 W Rogers St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 2352 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $336,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2352 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 1028 S 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $210,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1028 S 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,838

    Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    1028 S 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2322 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $305,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2322 S 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Terry EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 1202 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $234,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1202 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,220

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stockhausen ERA MyPro Realty

    1202 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2335 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $300,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2335 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Egan Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • 2345 S 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $260,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2345 S 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,252

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Siewert Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    2345 S 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
    • 2350 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $288,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2350 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McKenzie Palen Realty One Group Luminous

  • 9458 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $320,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9458 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,027

    Last Listing Agent Steve Westrick RE/MAX Market Place

    9458 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2340 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $266,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2340 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Edwards Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 730 S 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $390,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    730 S 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,377

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fleming Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    730 S 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2318 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $326,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2318 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johanning Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • 1747 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1747 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,955

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Hardy Humbled Hands Real Estate

    1747 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
    • 2350 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $289,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2350 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sustache RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

  • 2165 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $280,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2165 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,671

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Novak Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    2165 S 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
  • 2447 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2447 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,413

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ebbole Strategic Focus Realty

    2447 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2322 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $243,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2322 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Berka Premier Real Estate Group, LLC

  • 8325 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $295,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8325 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,728

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

    8325 W Arthur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home