18,973

West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 5223 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $561,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5223 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5223 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dornacker Homestead Advisors

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $307,308 per Acre

    504 Woodside (Lot 169) Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    This is the last available fully improved, ready-to-build lot on Woodside Ct. Located in a highly sought-after subdivision, this property offers a convenient and desirable location. Please note that a building contract must be completed with Wisdom Homes within 45 days of closing. Please contact Maria Reis today to schedule a tour of a model home and to find the perfect plan to fit your needs for

    Maria Reis Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    504 Woodside (Lot 169) Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 264 Minz Park Cir Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    $187,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    264 Minz Park Cir Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,112

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson ListWithFreedom.com

    264 Minz Park Cir Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 5272 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $573,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      5272 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      5272 High Ridge Trail, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Becker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /7

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $281,250 per Acre

    2346 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    Boost your business's visibility with this prime commercial lot on Highway 33. Situated between the popular Culver's and Taco Bell on one side and TitleMax and Cousin's on the other, your business will benefit from the constant traffic and neighboring activity. This location is also just steps away from a Pick 'n Save, Stein's Garden Center, hotels, and a variety of other businesses. The B-1

    Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    2346 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 7360 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7360 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,736

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Borowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    7360 Rustic Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 2083 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $487,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2083 Patrick Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Loomans Keller Williams Prestige

  • /15

    $697,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    2161 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    Come check out This CUSTOM Spec Home with a 6 CAR GARAGE, Built by Wolf Family Homes. This Home is on a One+ Acre Lot WITH NO HOA! So many Wants, Needs and Must Haves thru and thru. This is an Open Concept one-of-a-kind Home with incredible finishes, Gorgeous Views and a CRAZY large deep 6+ Car Garage. Great Rm Ceilings are Custom with a stunning floor to ceiling stone fireplace, large quartz

    Kathy Wolf KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

    2161 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1708 Monroe St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $282,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1708 Monroe St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1708 Monroe St, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 2035 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $522,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2035 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

  • /5

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $171,286 per Acre

    7855 Indian Lore Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    Live Among the Pines in Peace and Tranquility Welcome to this serene 53-acre gated community, where nature meets comfort. Enjoy scenic walking trails, peaceful creeks, and picturesque ponds right outside your door. This desirable corner lot offers the perfect setting to build your dream home in a quiet, natural environment.

    Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    7855 Indian Lore Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 132, West Bend, WI 53090

    $177,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 132, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,754

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 132, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 2045 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $462,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2045 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

  • /24

    $188,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    220 S 18th #4 Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch-style condo offering comfortable one-level living in a convenient West Bend location! Bright and functional layout features a generous living area, formal dining space, and an updated kitchen with abundant cabinetry and counter space. Enjoy easy living with detached garage space, additional parking, and low-maintenance condo living. Close to parks, shopping,

    Maripat Koch Leitner Properties

    220 S 18th #4 Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sager Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    380 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 2095 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $401,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      2095 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $785,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    2357 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    New Construction with No HOA, on 1.5 Acres Near the Wallace Lake Boat Landing, Lake Lenwood, & Sandy Knoll Park! Beautiful 3-4BR/2.5BA country home featuring LP siding, exterior stonework, and an open-concept layout with split-bedroom design with a Flex room, that could be an office or a 4th bedroom. Interior to include LVP flooring, gas fireplace, a spacious kitchen with island, generous Laundry

    Scott Schultz Invest Real Estate, LLC

    2357 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090

    $244,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,233

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schuster Schuster Real Estate Co, LLC

    450 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 208, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1423 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $591,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1423 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • /6

    $359,900

    $120K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $206,839 per Acre

    1600 Patricia Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    Highly desirable West Bend 7 lot concept map to be sold as a complete package. Seller will provide state approval and buyer takes from there. Sewer and water is in street and will have to be brought in to each lot along sidewalk. Private farm field views in an established part of West Bend. All other utilities are at site. Call today.

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1600 Patricia Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 4135 Old Homestead Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $472,901

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4135 Old Homestead Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,506

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    4135 Old Homestead Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 5642 School Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $1,338,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 School Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,017 Sq Ft
      5642 School Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

  • /15

    $304,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    908 Kings Ridge Ct E, West Bend, WI 53090

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch that offers functionality, and room to make it your own. Enjoy peace of mind with a new furnace, water heater, and garage door opener already in place. The home also includes a finished lower level, perfect for additional living space, entertaining, or a home office. Bring your personal style--this home is ready for your flooring ideas, fresh paint

    Lisa Westveer Coldwell Banker Realty

    908 Kings Ridge Ct E, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,902

    Last Listing Agent Al Wisnefske Land & Legacy Group LLC

    1661 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 5327 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $546,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5327 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gizelbach Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • /35

    $369,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1153 N 11th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    Fully remodeled 4BR/1.5BA home in a quiet neighborhood near Regner Park! 2,200 sq ft of finished living space + full unfinished basement with potential to finish. New roof, siding, windows, AC/Furnace, appliances and open floor plan with expansive kitchen featuring quartz countertopsperfect for entertaining. A rare turnkey opportunity that won't last long!

    Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    1153 N 11th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,695

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    602 Shepherds Dr Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 5645 Wausaukee Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $603,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Wausaukee Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5645 Wausaukee Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $439,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    4953 Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Lake views, privacy, and peaceful country living come together in this beautifully maintained home! You'll be wowed by the easy layout, relaxed feel, and endless potential to make it your own. Designed for both quiet living and fun entertaining, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and opportunity. Thoughtful updates provide peace of mind. Every window showcases beautiful views

    Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    4953 Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,830

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    806 Canterberry Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 808 Knollwood Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $650,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Knollwood Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      808 Knollwood Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Marble First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • /6

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $161,017 per Acre

    Lt1 Dandelion Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    Don't miss this opportunity to own almost 3 acres in the middle of the City of West Bend. This could be the highest parcel of land in the city. The views are breathtaking. Many possibilities, could be subdivided (per city approval) or build your dream estate on this large parcel in the middle of the city.

    Michael Sager Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt1 Dandelion Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 327 S 10th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    327 S 10th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,816

    Last Listing Agent Noel Dedrick Dedrick Homes

    327 S 10th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1707 Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1707 Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 2,962 Sq Ft

    1817 N Main St, West Bend, WI 53090

    INCREDIBLE opportunity to own this MIXED-USE property where you can live & work, or rent out the storefront or residence for income. Commercial space is about 760 sq.ft. w/ an additional 300 sq.ft. & half bath finished below, ready for your ideas but currently used as a hair salon. Ample parking (11 spaces) w/ this DOUBLE lot & high visibility. B1 zoning allows for a myriad of different business

    Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    1817 N Main St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 123 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    $398,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    123 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,346

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koepp RE/MAX United - West Bend

    123 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 2460 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $447,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2460 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /10

    $400,000

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 47.81 Acres
    • $8,366 per Acre

    Lt1 Alpine Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Sought-after 48 acres in the Slinger School District! Located in the Town of Addison in the heart of Washington County, this versatile property has been enjoyed as recreational land for years. You'll find established trails, abundant wildlife, and endless opportunities for outdoor enjoyment, future potential, or long-term investment. Rare acreage in a prime locationyour opportunity to own a

    Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    Lt1 Alpine Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5112 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5112 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,045

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    5112 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 6054 Holly Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $376,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6054 Holly Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      6054 Holly Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home