18,973

West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 2435 Tumbleweed Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $561,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Tumbleweed Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2435 Tumbleweed Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX

  • 1508 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $735,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1508 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,667

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schultz Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1508 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1621 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $280,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1621 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berndt Berndt Realty

  • Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $92,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $46,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Feucht Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt2 Beaver Dam Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1619 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $258,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1619 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Abundance Real Estate

  • 648 Riverwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    648 Riverwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,805

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Hansen Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    648 Riverwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1613 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $286,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1613 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Exsell Real Estate Experts LLC

  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,294

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 121, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1516 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $243,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1516 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neal Miller EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,350

    Last Listing Agent Fernwood Real Estate Group* Real Broker North Shore

    1414 Hummingbird Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1517 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $246,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1517 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sanders Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $293,600

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,754

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    296 Connie Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1614 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $282,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1614 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • 810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,598

    Last Listing Agent David Koller Premier Point Realty LLC

    810 Rockingham Ct Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1624 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $286,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1624 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • 723 Stoney Creek Ct Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    723 Stoney Creek Ct Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,430

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bingen B & B Real Estate Services

    723 Stoney Creek Ct Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1646 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $297,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1646 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bloom Realty Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,861

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    1208 N Glenwood Cir, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1515 Hazelnut Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $424,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Hazelnut Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1515 Hazelnut Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,400
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1803 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $283,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1803 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,044

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    1803 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home