18,973

West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $238,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    705 Village Green Way Unit 305, West Bend, WI 53090

    When Location Matters!!! Warehouse-style living in one of West Bend's most unique buildings! 1 bedroom + den condo features tall ceilings, open living space, gorgeous cabinetry & plank flooring with he building's signature atrium right outside your door. East facing balcony for morning light & enjoying the sunrise with your coffee! Pets allowed & underground heated parking, plus storage area.

    Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    705 Village Green Way Unit 305, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1130 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1130 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,978

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tessmer Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1130 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1248 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $550,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1248 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    1707 Larkspur Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    Welcome to a home that truly stands out. This beautifully updated 3-bed, 2 full bath home offers an open-concept layout with a spacious living room and a lovely updated kitchen--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private backyard retreat featuring a stunning new pergola, patio deck, and plenty of space to relax or play. Enjoy peaceful sunrise views in a serene

    Fernwood Real Estate Group* Real Broker North Shore

    1707 Larkspur Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 933 Spring Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    933 Spring Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,884

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Beattie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    933 Spring Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1231 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $620,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1231 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

  • /4

    $324,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.51 Acres
    • $28,228 per Acre

    1275 W Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Commercial Business Vacant Lot with 370' of US 45 Southbound frontage. Includes Full site plan with approved 2 story medical office, 6500 sq feet per level, or build your own plan. All grading, engineering, and water retention completed. Blacktop road and all utilities to site. Call for complete buiding drawings.

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1275 W Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 741 Summit Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $473,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    741 Summit Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,166

    Last Listing Agent Gundrum Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    741 Summit Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 7535 Jills Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $519,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Jills Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7535 Jills Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Win/Win Group* Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /54

    $442,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    1416 Villa Park Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    SITTING STATELY AT THE ENTRANCE OF A QUIET CUL DE SAC IN DESIRABLE VILLA PARK SUBDIVISION, YOU WILL FIND THIS CHARMING TWO STORY HOME SHOWCASING PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE WEST BEND SKYLINE! As you enter the front door from the covered porch you will find a spacious living rm w/natural fireplace, open concept dining & kitchen offering plenty of counter space, an abundance of windows & patio doors to

    Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1416 Villa Park Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 727 S Indiana Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    727 S Indiana Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,944

    Last Listing Agent Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

    727 S Indiana Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1359 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $607,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1359 Lakeview Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /28

    $169,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    125 N University Dr Unit 112, West Bend, WI 53095

    Move-in ready 55+ condo with unbeatable convenience! Best location in the building -- first unit from the main entrance on the first floor, plus a garage stall first off the elevators. Updated throughout with stainless appliances, new flooring, and two fully renovated bathrooms. Enjoy your private ground-floor patio and beautifully maintained grounds. Amenities include clubhouse, fitness center,

    Laura Scheel EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    125 N University Dr Unit 112, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 128, West Bend, WI 53090

    $170,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 128, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 128, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1942 Covey Place, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $617,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Covey Place, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1942 Covey Place, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Voisin Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /54

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    203 Deer Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Welcome to the private home in Deer Ridge! Positive views overlooking parklands. Imagine starting the day with this view. This wonderful home offers extremely spacious & well appointed comfort. You can actually get lost in this home! Two Kitchens offers ample large family settings/entertaining. 3 bedrooms & 3 1/2 bathrooms offers openness & space to be you! Huge office with ample room to display

    Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    203 Deer Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 3315 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3315 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,323

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3315 Windsor Place, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1351 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $471,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      1351 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Sadownikow The Valor Company, LLC

  • /41

    $339,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    605 Victoria St, West Bend, WI 53090

    Showings start 5/2 Step into a home that feels like a warm embrace, where thoughtful updates and cozy spaces come together in perfect harmony. This charming ranch offers three bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and an inviting flow that's ideal for everyday living and gathering with loved ones. A fresh palette and new finishes throughout give this classic home a modern, welcoming feel. Downstairs, discover

    Tylor Roehrig Jason Mitchell Real Estate WI

    605 Victoria St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 677 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    677 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,087

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    677 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 7816 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $564,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7816 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curt Wolf Bayside Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    2118 Canary St, West Bend, WI 53090

    4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with approximately 1,750 sq ft and attached 2.5 car garage. Main level features kitchen and living room. Upper level includes 3 bedrooms and full bathroom. Lower level offers family room, 1 bedroom and full bathroom. Additional basement area includes laundry and storage space. Exterior features fenced backyard and storage shed. Property needs TLC and is being sold as is.

    Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    2118 Canary St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 759 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    759 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,339

    Last Listing Agent Goodland Collect Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    759 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 1467 Pathfinder Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $466,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Pathfinder Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      1467 Pathfinder Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /19

    $185,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    1816 Miller St Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    This inviting condominium offers comfort and convenience with an open concept layout and bright welcoming living room. Spacious dining area flows nicely into kitchen, which features updated countertops, appliances and plenty of cabinet space. The bathroom features full walk-in shower stall. Basement provides excellent storage, laundry and future potential for additional living space. Enjoy the

    Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1816 Miller St Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 513 Bender Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    513 Bender Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,838

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Loomans Keller Williams Prestige

    513 Bender Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 8061 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $729,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      8061 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8061 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX

  • /26

    $589,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1266 E Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    Beautifully Updated Green Lake Home - Perfect for Everyday Living or Weekend Retreat This fully updated home on scenic Green Lake is ideal for year-round living or as a peaceful weekend escape. Featuring 2 bedrooms and a full bath, the layout offers comfort and functionality. The kitchen opens to a spacious living room below, complete with a cozy gas fireplaceperfect for relaxing on cooler

    Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    1266 E Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1834 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $315,335

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1834 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,299

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1834 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 8356 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $370,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      8356 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8356 Orchard Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kasten Boss Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $1,900,000

    $600K PRICE DROP
    • 10,000 Sq Ft

    4919 State Highway 144, West Bend, WI 53027

    Rare chance to own one of Big Cedar Lake's most iconic hospitality locations. Fully remodeled turnkey lakefront event space/restaurant/bar with 10,000 sq ft and 170 ft of west shoreline. Expansive waterfront deck, year-round events, features a 40-seat bar, 120-seat dining room, & a 300-guest banquet hall. Diversified & steady revenue streams include weddings, live music, piers & legal onsite

    Judy Hearst Coldwell Banker Realty

    4919 State Highway 144, West Bend, WI 53027
  • Lt2 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Lt2 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $126,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt2 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1832 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $310,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1832 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bushman List2Sell, LLC

  • /5

    $44,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $89,800 per Acre

    1606 Vivian Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    Existing 2 family development with 2 unbuilt vacant lots (4 units) remaining to be built. When complete there will be 6 two family buildings (12 units) in the existing association. Original developer never finished the project. Community septic system is already installed just hook up to existing lateral to lot line. Private well will serve 2 units. Price includes site plan and blueprint ready to

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1606 Vivian Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1245 Alder St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1245 Alder St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,962

    Last Listing Agent David Koller Premier Point Realty LLC

    1245 Alder St, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 1810 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $539,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1810 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devine Team* RE/MAX

  • /21

    $1,100,000

    $250K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8.52 Acres
    • $129,108 per Acre

    3811 County Highway C, West Bend, WI 53095

    Dreaming of building a luxury home with breathtaking views? This stunning parcel is ready for your vision. Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy and tranquility, all while being conveniently located near Highways 41 & 45. Nestled in the highly sought-after Slinger School District, this property offers an ideal setting for your dream home.

    Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    3811 County Highway C, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /52

    $546,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4444 Wurbro Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,375

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX Community Realty

    4444 Wurbro Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 629 Kohler Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $997,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Kohler Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      629 Kohler Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lazore Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • /36

    $247,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    1833 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Spectacular side by side condo with private entrance & attached garage. This lovingly maintained home has an added feature Sun Room with wall to wall windows overlooking a park like lot. The mature trees & privacy makes this home feel like a retreat. The open concept layout and generous bedroom sizes make this home feel incredibly spacious. Full size basement gives you room for hobbies, storage

    Beth Clark First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    1833 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home