632

Recently Sold West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1317 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $394,800 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1317 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,491

    Last Listing Agent Nell Benton Dockry Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1317 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 3456 George Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $491,860 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3456 George Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,692

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Barry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    3456 George Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1347 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $455,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1347 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,861

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Westveer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1347 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 811 Meadowbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $374,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    811 Meadowbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,932

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    811 Meadowbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1619 Hans St Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53090

    $250,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1619 Hans St Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Bennett Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1619 Hans St Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1243 Firethorn Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $490,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1243 Firethorn Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,416

    Last Listing Agent B Real Co Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

    1243 Firethorn Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1010 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $220,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1010 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,865

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    1010 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 234 Green Valley Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    $250,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    234 Green Valley Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,356

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Barnard Century 21 Benefit Realty

    234 Green Valley Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1203 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1203 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,215

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gevaart Realty Dynamics

    1203 N 14th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1322 W Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $389,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1322 W Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,712

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    1322 W Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2465 Country Creek Cir Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53095

    $275,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2465 Country Creek Cir Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,312

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    2465 Country Creek Cir Unit 2, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 303 E Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $376,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    303 E Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,456

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    303 E Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 108 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $250,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    108 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,667

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    108 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1126 Schoenhaar Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $260,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1126 Schoenhaar Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,170

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    1126 Schoenhaar Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1339 N 11th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $309,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1339 N 11th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,979

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1339 N 11th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 7744 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $426,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    7744 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,084

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    7744 Tomahawk Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1525 Quietwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    $325,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1525 Quietwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,769

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1525 Quietwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 113 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,100,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    113 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5,965 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    113 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2030 Rainbow Lake Ln Unit 323, West Bend, WI 53090

    $272,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2030 Rainbow Lake Ln Unit 323, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,081

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    2030 Rainbow Lake Ln Unit 323, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 831 Devonshire Ln Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    $220,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    831 Devonshire Ln Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,690

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    831 Devonshire Ln Unit D, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 618 Westridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $256,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    618 Westridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,892

    Last Listing Agent Paula Becker RE/MAX United - West Bend

    618 Westridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 150 Rusco Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $225,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    150 Rusco Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $43,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Markham Gold Trophy Realty Group LLC

    150 Rusco Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4726 Faith Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $725,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4726 Faith Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,933

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schrauth Schrauth Realty, LLC

    4726 Faith Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1423 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $380,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1423 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,624

    Last Listing Agent Mellody Giese Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1423 Jefferson St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • /24

    $525,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    301 Webster Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,374

    Last Listing Agent Teri Camps Pavelec Realty

    301 Webster Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 936 Birchwood Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $295,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    936 Birchwood Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,419

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hupfer RE/MAX United - West Bend

    936 Birchwood Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1421 Vogt Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1421 Vogt Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,145

1421 Vogt Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1370 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $290,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1370 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,488

    Last Listing Agent Janet Harris ERA MyPro Realty

    1370 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 537 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $285,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    537 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,323

    Last Listing Agent The Wright Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    537 Pennsylvania Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • /33

    $1,195,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1104 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    1104 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2825 Glen Ivy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $350,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2825 Glen Ivy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,276

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    2825 Glen Ivy Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 4173 Sleeping Dragon Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $625,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4173 Sleeping Dragon Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,860

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    4173 Sleeping Dragon Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1925 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $265,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1925 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,997

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1925 Hilltop Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2112 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $360,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2112 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,038

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    2112 Deerfield Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 123, West Bend, WI 53090

    $160,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 123, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,552

    Last Listing Agent Susan German Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 123, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 8044 State Highway 144, West Bend, WI 53090

    $215,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8044 State Highway 144, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,654

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kempf Dedrick Homes

    8044 State Highway 144, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1383 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $425,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1383 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

    Current Estimated Value $425,932

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Michelic Realty Executives - Integrity

    1383 Rawhide Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1952 Camden Ln Unit 2102, West Bend, WI 53090

    $210,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1952 Camden Ln Unit 2102, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,697

1952 Camden Ln Unit 2102, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1427 N 12th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $330,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    1427 N 12th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,720

    Last Listing Agent John Bulawa Keller Williams Prestige

    1427 N 12th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home