632

Recently Sold West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 3423 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $285,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3423 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $304,100

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3423 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $430,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2704 Kettle Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $590,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2704 Kettle Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,221

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    2704 Kettle Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1646 Vivian Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    $460,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1646 Vivian Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,570

    Last Listing Agent Terry Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    1646 Vivian Ct, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1219 Sunflower Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    $495,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1219 Sunflower Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,059

    Last Listing Agent Noel Dedrick Dedrick Homes

    1219 Sunflower Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    $475,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,811

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Struck Coldwell Banker Realty

    N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037
  • 240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $385,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $380,051

    Last Listing Agent Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $480,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,016

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolf KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

    1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $456,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,822

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2530 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $560,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2530 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,361

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    2530 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 614 Decker Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    614 Decker Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,902

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    614 Decker Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 337, West Bend, WI 53090

    $164,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 337, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,517

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 337, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 715 Canterberry Ct Unit 105, West Bend, WI 53090

    $170,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 105, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,627

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Nash Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    715 Canterberry Ct Unit 105, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $680,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,111

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1804 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1804 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • Land
    • 8.61 Acres
    • $31,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,490

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    1804 Shalom Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 167 Po St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    167 Po St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,764

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Storlie Evolve Realty

    167 Po St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1714 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $284,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1714 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $292,750

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    1714 Fairview Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 5015 Joshua Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5015 Joshua Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,007

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Toth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5015 Joshua Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $449,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,365

    Last Listing Agent Al Wisnefske Land & Legacy Group LLC

    4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    $240,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,666

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1226 Villa Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $413,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1226 Villa Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,029

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wendtland Forward Realty Partners

    1226 Villa Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 222, West Bend, WI 53090

    $172,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 222, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,524

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    530 N Silverbrook Dr Unit 222, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $345,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,925

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Alexander Coldwell Banker Realty

    702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,702

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wittig Coldwell Banker Realty

    1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 7721 Aurora Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $630,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7721 Aurora Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,938

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Toryfter Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    7721 Aurora Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,600,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,448

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $289,140 Sold May 30, 2025

    4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,482

4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $180,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $34,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1,380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,900

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $495,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,411

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,465

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $215,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,802

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mullane HomeWire Realty

    216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 802 Mulberry Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

    $355,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    802 Mulberry Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,037

    Last Listing Agent John Danielson Coldwell Banker Realty

    802 Mulberry Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $378,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,865

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 7009 Barber Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    $570,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7009 Barber Cir, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,855

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    7009 Barber Cir, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1420 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $310,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1420 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,292

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schampers Alliance Real Estate Group, LLC

    1420 W Sunset Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1846 County Highway A, West Bend, WI 53090

    $361,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1846 County Highway A, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,134

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Myers Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    1846 County Highway A, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $292,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,205

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mazza Premier Point Realty LLC

    1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 745 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    $295,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    745 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,026

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    745 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $480,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,884

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home