3,221

Properties in ZIP Code 02379

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $563,005 Not Listed For Sale

      611 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      611 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shea William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $636,602 Not Listed For Sale

      599 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      599 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kundicz J. Michaels Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $407,350 Not Listed For Sale

      597 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      597 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Middleton Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $562,847 Not Listed For Sale

      612 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      612 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hover The Firm

    • /26

      Est $640,227 Not Listed For Sale

      287 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      287 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Mulkerrins Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $514,300 Not Listed For Sale

      271 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      271 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Swartz HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /19

      Est $547,424 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bedford St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Bedford St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mahoney HFM Realty Inc

    • /3

      Est $467,628 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      177 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Offutt Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $777,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Daniel Terrace, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Daniel Terrace, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Cipitelli Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $693,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Southgate Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Southgate Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,400
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Cipitelli Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $797,010 Not Listed For Sale

      210 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      210 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $742,393 Not Listed For Sale

      188 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      188 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Popotte Whitty Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $639,924 Not Listed For Sale

      135 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      135 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Humphrey Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /28

      Est $724,269 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      20 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cain William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /11

      Est $602,977 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      26 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wade Estabrooks Estabrooks Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $591,485 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Mullins North East Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $585,608 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spano Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /16

      Est $644,731 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hatteberg Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $645,579 Not Listed For Sale

      35 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      35 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pace Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $938,678 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      66 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim West Kim West Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $652,552 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      70 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kundicz J. Michaels Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $564,660 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34 Cross St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Salvador Salvador & Company Real Estate Corp

    • /25

      Est $603,151 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      178 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wilson The Firm

    • /16

      Est $607,763 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      159 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diana Stewart Frye Agency

    • /3

      Est $672,802 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1755
      345 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,900
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Asack RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $580,267 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lincoln St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      84 Lincoln St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Paulsen Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $927,362 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lincoln St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      122 Lincoln St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachery Whiting Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $658,302 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      600 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cusack Cusack & Associates

    • /3

      Est $668,967 Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      620 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cusack Cusack & Associates

    • /5

      Est $490,775 Not Listed For Sale

      632 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      632 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cusack Cusack & Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2004
      44 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cusack Cusack & Associates

    • /21

      Est $625,146 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $565,273 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      56 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,850
      • Feb 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $585,705 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      800 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $624,716 Not Listed For Sale

      870 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      870 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kundicz J. Michaels Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $466,969 Not Listed For Sale

      890 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      890 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Maraglia EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $832,564 Not Listed For Sale

      459 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      459 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Tinkham Boston Connect

    • /16

      Est $808,207 Not Listed For Sale

      385 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      385 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Real Estate Services Team Red Tree Companies

    • /30

      Est $576,440 Not Listed For Sale

      590 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      590 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kenney Redfin Corp.

    • /18

      Est $584,944 Not Listed For Sale

      486 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      486 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home