10,665

Homes in ZIP Code 60185

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $682,777 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Spring Cress Ln, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      401 Spring Cress Ln, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Rivera Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /44

      Est $469,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1N524 Gloria Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1N524 Gloria Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Colosimo Patriot Homes Group Inc.

    • /23

      Est $333,699 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Forest Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 E Forest Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Karges-Watson Karges Realty

    • /14

      Est $298,369 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Hillview Ct, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      624 Hillview Ct, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willam Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $515,049 Not Listed For Sale

      27W520 Ridgeview St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27W520 Ridgeview St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wright Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /31

      Est $544,907 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Lakeside Dr, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      970 Lakeside Dr, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lynch RE/MAX Suburban

    • /28

      Est $695,123 Not Listed For Sale

      28W546 Mack Rd, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28W546 Mack Rd, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $291,943 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $327,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Elizabeth St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1100 Elizabeth St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /12

      Est $303,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Bishop St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1105 Bishop St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martinez HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $329,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Elizabeth St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1033 Elizabeth St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Maloney Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $799,371 Not Listed For Sale

      28W360 Roosevelt Rd, Winfield, IL 60190

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28W360 Roosevelt Rd, Winfield, IL 60190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Czuba Daniel And Associates Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $524,011 Not Listed For Sale

      28W664 Washington Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28W664 Washington Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mackay @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $380,022 Not Listed For Sale

      28W601 Donald Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28W601 Donald Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $482,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morningside Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Morningside Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hawkinson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /25

      Est $383,771 Not Listed For Sale

      29W176 Bolles Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29W176 Bolles Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monika Vera O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $365,495 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Brown St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      308 E Brown St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Shallow RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $253,154 Not Listed For Sale

      514 E Pomeroy St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      514 E Pomeroy St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Doran Doran & Associates

    • /15

      Est $288,329 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Pomeroy St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      123 E Pomeroy St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,700
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /24

      Est $317,926 Not Listed For Sale

      521 E Stimmel St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      521 E Stimmel St, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home