2,331

West Concord, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,256,935 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ministerial Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      196 Ministerial Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,696,041 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      574 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mendosa Balboni Team Engel & Volkers Concord

    • /40

      Est $2,558,545 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      550 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,921,167 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $819,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1935 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /35

      Est $1,232,961 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marjie and Phil Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,544,312 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Stacey Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Stacey Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /16

      Est $1,820,232 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,699,464 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Old Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Old Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gillard McCamic Realty One Group Nest

    • /32

      Est $1,067,927 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      75 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Manero William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $1,732,253 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      89 Range Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,000,532 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Brook Trail Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      76 Brook Trail Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Piculell Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,909,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2011 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,539,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Tao Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $1,669,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1995 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Henderson eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,278,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2160 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rabiah Akar William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $1,064,538 Not Listed For Sale

      73 N Branch Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      73 N Branch Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,689,140 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      344 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $2,260,408 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cottage St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      129 Cottage St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,680
      • Mar 28, 2023

• /31

      Est $1,175,520 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cottage St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      111 Cottage St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Culkin Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /24

      Est $1,650,499 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bridgecourt Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Bridgecourt Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $2,270,813 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      304 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /37

      Est $2,017,558 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      296 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,731,250
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /14

      Est $1,472,896 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Old Bridge Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      44 Old Bridge Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /14

      Est $499,597 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Staffordshire Ln Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Staffordshire Ln Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $512,938 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Staffordshire Ln Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Staffordshire Ln Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Vanderaa Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $500,141 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Staffordshire Ln Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Staffordshire Ln Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $597,250 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Staffordshire Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      44 Staffordshire Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Spence Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /37

      Est $1,512,620 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      166 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 17, 2022

• /25

      Est $1,382,806 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Frazier-Plodzik Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $706,477 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      449 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Lunny RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $2,307,636 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      464 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /28

      Est $2,015,331 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      545 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Sibley Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,857,085 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

• /34

      Est $1,897,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1471 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $2,180,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1453 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,893,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1415 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /26

      Est $1,136,531 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      146 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

• /40

      Est $1,131,495 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      176 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /38

      Est $2,679,682 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      218 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

• /15

      Est $1,200,237 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      283 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,081,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home