178

Recently Sold Homes in 91791

Section Image
  • 1512 Seneca Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    $500,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1512 Seneca Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,114

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lin RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1512 Seneca Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1708 Varilla Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

    $1,030,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1708 Varilla Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,529

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Kim Major League Properties

    1708 Varilla Dr, West Covina, CA 91792
  • 215 S Plateau Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,680,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    215 S Plateau Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,251

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez The Oppenheim Group

    215 S Plateau Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1446 E Herring Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,032,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1446 E Herring Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,270

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    1446 E Herring Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 417 S Charvers Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,380,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    417 S Charvers Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,826

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wu LPT Realty, Inc

    417 S Charvers Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1623 E Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,294

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Crown Los Angeles Property Management Group

    1623 E Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 3470 E Temple Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    $815,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3470 E Temple Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,747

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montes Serv Corp

    3470 E Temple Way, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1408 Millcreek, West Covina, CA 91791

    $580,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1408 Millcreek, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,133

    Last Listing Agent Michael Avila Coldwell Banker Envision

    1408 Millcreek, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 901 S Glenview Rd, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    901 S Glenview Rd, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,054

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Curley Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    901 S Glenview Rd, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 2409 Crescent View Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,320,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2409 Crescent View Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,622

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Porreca CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    2409 Crescent View Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1108 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724

    $910,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1108 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,987

    Last Listing Agent Albert Pasillas VYLLA HOME

    1108 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724
  • 703 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $970,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    703 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,999

    Last Listing Agent Joi Zerbel Seven Gables Real Estate

    703 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 669 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $797,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    669 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,704

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA PIKE COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    669 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 780 S Briargate Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,075,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    780 S Briargate Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,347

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Luxre Realty, Inc.

    780 S Briargate Ln, Covina, CA 91723
  • 125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $951,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,152

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Queija RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    125 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1128 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724

    $975,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1128 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,100

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1128 Dawn Ridge Way, Covina, CA 91724
  • 341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $805,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,488

    Last Listing Agent Rob St Onge FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    341 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1150 W Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91722

    $830,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1150 W Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,123

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson eXp Realty of California Inc

    1150 W Grovecenter St, Covina, CA 91722

Showing Results 161 - 178, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home