8,796

West Falls Church, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $607,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Manor Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3132 Manor Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Herzig EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $1,018,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Oak Ridge Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7016 Oak Ridge Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashish Sangroula Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $1,563,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Westmoreland Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7101 Westmoreland Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherif Abdalla Compass

    • /42

      Est $631,724 Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Westmoreland Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7104 Westmoreland Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Shapiro Compass

    • /22

      Est $647,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Woodley Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7029 Woodley Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Dziuk Samson Properties

    • /63

      Est $1,511,800 Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Oak Ridge Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7140 Oak Ridge Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,898
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Keefe RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,292,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Manor Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3031 Manor Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Heider TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $756,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Siron St, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3155 Siron St, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,155
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Capalbo Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $688,082 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7423 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Hodges Promax Management, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $659,215 Not Listed For Sale

      7429 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7429 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kasun Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $733,981 Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7336 Marc Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Soltanzadeh Samson Properties

    • /35

      Est $778,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Kenney Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3155 Kenney Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Novins EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $597,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Great Oak Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2857 Great Oak Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Gaskins KW United

    • /30

      Est $606,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Raymond Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2820 Raymond Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Clark Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $634,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Raymond Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2814 Raymond Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ammann Redfin Corporation

    • /43

      Est $809,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Flagmaker Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2836 Flagmaker Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Langlais Keller Williams Realty

    • /57

      Est $810,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6565 Snowbell Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6565 Snowbell Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Spurlock Compass

    • /50

      Est $793,198 Not Listed For Sale

      6574 Snowbell Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6574 Snowbell Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams MMK REALTY, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $918,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Meadow Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2833 Meadow Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Bitici KW Metro Center

    • /51

      Est $1,147,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Meadow Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2830 Meadow Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,146,684
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Bitici KW Metro Center

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home