660

Recently Sold West Fargo, ND Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1506 14 1 2 Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tye Kjellberg REAL (216 FGO)

    1506 14 1 2 Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4511 Sunset Blvd, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,855

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kraft eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    4511 Sunset Blvd, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3731 Hidden Cir, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,625

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Raboin Raboin Realty

    3731 Hidden Cir, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • 1026 31st Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1026 31st Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,728

    Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    1026 31st Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /72

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    215 51st Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,973

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Tollefson Beyond Realty

    215 51st Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /19

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    418 6th St E Unit 5, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,231

    Last Listing Agent Katie Marcotte Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Family Rea

    418 6th St E Unit 5, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /55

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3767 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    3767 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /54

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    708 35th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,590

    Last Listing Agent Corey Krueger Castle Realty, Inc.

    708 35th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /49

    $422,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    833 60th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,860

    Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson FpG Realty

    833 60th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /42

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1460 Maple Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,901

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Uhlir Park Co., REALTORS®

    1460 Maple Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1009 Eaglewood Ave, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,563

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Swenson Park Co., REALTORS®

    1009 Eaglewood Ave, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /8

    $719,375 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1097 Hickory Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,067

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1097 Hickory Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /47

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1083 Parkway Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,332

1083 Parkway Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /56

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3371 1st St, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,541

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    3371 1st St, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /23

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1444 Heatherwood Ct Unit 1, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,094

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rheault Town & Country Realty

    1444 Heatherwood Ct Unit 1, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /34

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    961 4th Ave W Unit B, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,816

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anhorn Archer Real Estate Services

    961 4th Ave W Unit B, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /23

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1329 4th St NW, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    1329 4th St NW, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /35

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3014 1st St E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,779

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    3014 1st St E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /28

    $340,300 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1130 55th W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,782

    Thomsen Homes The Wilds

    1130 55th W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1037 39th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,002

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Swenson Park Co., REALTORS®

    1037 39th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /44

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    513 3rd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,184

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anhorn Archer Real Estate Services

    513 3rd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /66

    $355,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1192 Marlys Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

1192 Marlys Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /62

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    209 37th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,477

    Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Next Level Real Estate

    209 37th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /2

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    408 4th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,668

    Last Listing Agent Travis Skonseng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    408 4th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /52

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1320 Sommerset Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,228

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Barrett REAL (2534 FGO)

    1320 Sommerset Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /42

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    114 6th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,578

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker eXp Realty (219 WF)

    114 6th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /57

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1158 Highland Ln W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,766

    Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    1158 Highland Ln W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /45

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1824 12th St E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,209

    Last Listing Agent Dan Perrine James Patrick Real Estate

    1824 12th St E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /62

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1751 Charleswood Estates Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,549

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gunderson Dakota Plains Realty

    1751 Charleswood Estates Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /92

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3479 Loberg Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,915

    Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Next Level Real Estate

    3479 Loberg Ln, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /43

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2216 10th Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,185

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Thompson Park Co., REALTORS®

    2216 10th Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /27

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    421 Westview Ln E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,318

    Last Listing Agent Deb Sizemore KT Realty

    421 Westview Ln E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /33

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2101 10th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,669

    Last Listing Agent Tan Tran Town & Country Realty

    2101 10th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /63

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    851 12th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,321

851 12th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /29

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5460 11th St W Unit 39265381, Riverside, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    5460 11th St W Unit 39265381, Riverside, ND 58078
  • /30

    $213,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    118 2nd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,704

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    118 2nd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    744 Lakeridge Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,510

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    744 Lakeridge Dr, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /54

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5252 8th Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,236

    Last Listing Agent Cole Wittrock REAL (1531 FGO)

    5252 8th Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /42

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    519 10th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,508

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Carlson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    519 10th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /48

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3784 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,237

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hanson NextHome Legendary Properties

    3784 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home