140

Recently Sold Homes in 72774

Section Image
  • /38

    $212,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    279 N Centennial Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,258

    Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    279 N Centennial Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /29

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11546 & 11596 Brubaker Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 6.93 Acres
    • $20,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Legend Realty Inc

    11546 & 11596 Brubaker Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $5,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,954

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    Unlisted Address
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    193 Westwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,399

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellsworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    193 Westwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $310,489

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    438 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    438 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /27

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14630 E Wallin Mountain Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer M Sims Lindsey & Associates Inc

    14630 E Wallin Mountain Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    43 Mecca St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,004

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    43 Mecca St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $304,450

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    437 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

437 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /25

    $569,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21035 Carter Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Harris Harris Heights Realty

    21035 Carter Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /51

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14605 Mineral Springs Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,793

    Last Listing Agent Russell King Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    14605 Mineral Springs Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /51

    $267,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    696 E Thornstone Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,587

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    696 E Thornstone Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /27

    $308,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6 N Redbud Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,625

    Last Listing Agent Derry Birdsong Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    6 N Redbud Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11084 Pearce Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,898

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Braly Legend Realty Inc

    11084 Pearce Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    155 Westwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,253

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schultz Prime Real Estate and Development

    155 Westwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /24

    $174,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    173 Williams Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,757

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    173 Williams Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14931 Friendship Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,001

    Last Listing Agent Aida Graham Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    14931 Friendship Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $149,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15256 Woolsey Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 6.74 Acres
    • $22,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Newlin Newlin Realty Company

    15256 Woolsey Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /12

    $206,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Tract A TBD Wooton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shea Hamm Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    Tract A TBD Wooton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12812 Parker Branch Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,972

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Fathom Realty

    12812 Parker Branch Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /32

    $342,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15607 Hubbard Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Waldrop Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    15607 Hubbard Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /29

    $738,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12585 Patton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,142

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Cingolani Collier & Associates

    12585 Patton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13032 Zinnamon Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claude Alston SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    13032 Zinnamon Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 26.52 Acres
    • $8,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cook Collier & Associates

    0 Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /11

    $223,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    148 Riverwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,653

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hammons Red Box Realty

    148 Riverwood Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /42

    $283,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    338 Hidden Creek Place, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,950

    Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    338 Hidden Creek Place, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /10

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    67 S Red Oak Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,928

    Last Listing Agent Joel Treat Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    67 S Red Oak Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /19

    $292,950

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    359 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

359 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /24

    $281,300

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    95 Pleasant St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,717

    Last Listing Agent Rob Florida Realty EPIC

    95 Pleasant St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /15

    $306,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    365 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

365 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /9

    $62,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11609 Brubaker Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $15,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 477 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Spear Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    11609 Brubaker Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /15

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD W Devils Den Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hawes Landmark Real Estate and Investment LLC

    TBD W Devils Den Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16567 Holcombe School Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,316

    Last Listing Agent Marla Roberds Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    16567 Holcombe School Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /7

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    387 & 397 Hidden Creek Place, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $44,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Stocks Equity Partners Realty

    387 & 397 Hidden Creek Place, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19282 Hall Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

    19282 Hall Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /15

    $296,950

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    411 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

411 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $304,860

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    431 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

431 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /58

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16001 Union Star Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 40.11 Acres
    • $5,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Massie Midwest Land Group, LLC

    16001 Union Star Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /17

    $287,845

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    497 Clark Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

497 Clark Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13602 Sugar Mountain Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,000

    Last Listing Agent The Pratt Group United Country Property Connections

    13602 Sugar Mountain Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15558 S Highway 71, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,761

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Moore 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    15558 S Highway 71, West Fork, AR 72774

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home