140

Recently Sold Homes in 72774

Section Image
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    183 Thornstone St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,232

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hesington Main St. Real Estate

    183 Thornstone St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /17

    $288,950

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    432 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    432 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12192 Parker Branch Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,880

    Last Listing Agent James Pratt Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    12192 Parker Branch Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    TBD Zinnamon Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Chrisco Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    TBD Zinnamon Church Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /4

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21408 Pierson Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,954

    Last Listing Agent Kate Gaffigan Summit Home Team

    21408 Pierson Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    200 Craig St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,690

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alston Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    200 Craig St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /14

    $318,100

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    393 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

393 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /15

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    875 James Place, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,523

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hawkins Kendra & Co Realty

    875 James Place, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /19

    $275,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    449 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

449 Hall St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    185 Wheeler St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,477

    Last Listing Agent Hunt Homes Homes Roots Real Estate Group

    185 Wheeler St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /22

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    37 Centerwood St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,504

    Last Listing Agent Neil Adams Legend Realty Inc

    37 Centerwood St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /19

    $294,950

    Sold May 01, 2026

    353 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

353 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14790 Slaty Gap Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 38.46 Acres
    • $9,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,190

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Tackett Prime Real Estate and Development

    14790 Slaty Gap Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1329 Homestead Ln, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,738

    Last Listing Agent Porter Wells Team Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    1329 Homestead Ln, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /60

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16891 Holcombe School Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,064

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cook Collier & Associates

    16891 Holcombe School Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /9

    $62,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    TBD Strickler Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $31,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aida Graham Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    TBD Strickler Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /36

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14157 Low Gap Wc 100 Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 8.44 Acres
    • $14,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Newlin Newlin Realty Company

    14157 Low Gap Wc 100 Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /33

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    27 Northwood St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,477

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wegerer Blackstone & Company

    27 Northwood St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14724 Arkansas 170, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,569

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Cox Collier & Associates

    14724 Arkansas 170, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /8

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14760 Friendship Church, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,833

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brewer Real Assets Inc

    14760 Friendship Church, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /17

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15765 Wyola Rd, Winslow, AR 72959

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Newlin Newlin Realty Company

    15765 Wyola Rd, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /14

    $314,098

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    401 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

401 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14815 Paulk Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,038

    Last Listing Agent Larry Marion Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    14815 Paulk Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /2

    $323,446

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    339 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

339 W Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /38

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15558 S Highway 71, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,761

    Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    15558 S Highway 71, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /11

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14760 Friendship Church, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 10.17 Acres
    • $26,549 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • 1,397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,833

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brewer Real Assets Inc

    14760 Friendship Church, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /33

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14186 Mineral Springs Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    14186 Mineral Springs Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /12

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10077 SE Campbell Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $36,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hawes Landmark Real Estate and Investment LLC

    10077 SE Campbell Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    000. 19.47 acres Hubbard Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 19.47 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Davenport Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    000. 19.47 acres Hubbard Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17952 S Highway 170, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,438

    Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan REMAX Real Estate Results

    17952 S Highway 170, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /34

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    126 Pleasant St, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,221

126 Pleasant St, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /36

    $363,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10734 Wooton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,000

    Last Listing Agent Shea Hamm Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    10734 Wooton Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    50 S Cedar Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,865

    Last Listing Agent Steve Beirise Property Management Ozarks INC

    50 S Cedar Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /8

    $5,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Cedar Ave Unit 1304958, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 24,742 Sq Ft
    • $8,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

0 Cedar Ave Unit 1304958, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18403 S Highway 170, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,219

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parker Legend Realty Inc

    18403 S Highway 170, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /60

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    997 Mcknight Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,988

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gould Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    997 Mcknight Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /23

    $265,965

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    701 W Thornstone Ave, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,326

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Marti Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    701 W Thornstone Ave, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /60

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19847 Bug Scuffle Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,590

    Last Listing Agent Heather Keenen Heather Keenen Real Estate

    19847 Bug Scuffle Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /49

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14161 Low Gap Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

    • Land
    • 18.24 Acres
    • $16,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Newlin Newlin Realty Company

    14161 Low Gap Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
  • /12

    $345,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10149 SE Campbell Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

10149 SE Campbell Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home