7,810

Homes in ZIP Code 06107

Section Image
  • 52 Sunrise Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    52 Sunrise Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,370

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gebrian William Raveis Real Estate

    52 Sunrise Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 71 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $770,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      71 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

  • 37 Glenwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    37 Glenwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,862

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    37 Glenwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 383 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $448,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      383 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McIntyre Tier 1 Real Estate

  • 22 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    22 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,269

    Last Listing Agent Meg Goodrich William Raveis Real Estate

    22 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 205 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $578,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      205 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sullivan Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 85 Memorial Rd Unit 301, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    85 Memorial Rd Unit 301, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,126

    Last Listing Agent Michele Devanney ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    85 Memorial Rd Unit 301, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 197 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $614,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      197 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Roy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 Greenhurst Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6 Greenhurst Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,929

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Greenhurst Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 19 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $800,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Page Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 29 Boswell Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29 Boswell Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,570

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    29 Boswell Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 181 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $518,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      181 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hoye Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 56 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    56 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,002

    Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty

    56 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 159 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $540,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      159 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Conary Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 65 Cassandra Blvd Unit 106, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    65 Cassandra Blvd Unit 106, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,813

    Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    65 Cassandra Blvd Unit 106, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 155 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $684,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      155 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 51 Briarwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $622,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    51 Briarwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,084

    Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    51 Briarwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 64 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $599,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Lombard William Raveis Real Estate

  • 85 Memorial Rd Unit 302, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    85 Memorial Rd Unit 302, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,183

    Last Listing Agent Liz Teare William Raveis Real Estate

    85 Memorial Rd Unit 302, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 30 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $678,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      30 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gagliardi Serhant Connecticut, LLC

  • 1640 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $662,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1640 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,403

    Last Listing Agent Mary McGowan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    1640 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 182 Raymond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $520,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Raymond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      182 Raymond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Zambrello William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1805 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1805 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,502

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    1805 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    • 28 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $369,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gebrian William Raveis Real Estate

  • 610 Fern St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    610 Fern St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,039

    Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    610 Fern St, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 20 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $484,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gebrian William Raveis Real Estate

  • 81 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $607,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    81 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,738

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Connors Redfin Corporation

    81 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 14 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $472,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Race Brook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate D'Addabbo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 353 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    353 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,599

    Last Listing Agent Meg Goodrich William Raveis Real Estate

    353 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 26 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $585,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Rotondo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 60 Berwyn Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    60 Berwyn Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,955

    Last Listing Agent Leah Murchie Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Berwyn Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 22 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $660,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      22 Pleasant St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

  • 38 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $487,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    38 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,652

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    38 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 39 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $816,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Page Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,082

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sadinsky William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Craigmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 11 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $848,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Pine Brook Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Page Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 30 Sedgwick Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $801,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    30 Sedgwick Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,432

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    30 Sedgwick Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 40 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $816,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      40 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Holloran Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 51 Wells Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    51 Wells Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,597

    Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    51 Wells Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 38 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $799,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      38 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home