7,810

Homes in ZIP Code 06107

Section Image
  • 1697 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $630,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1697 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,365

    Last Listing Agent Kelly D'Anna Statewide Premier Prop. LLC

    1697 Boulevard, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 81 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $854,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      81 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

  • 63 Rumford St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    63 Rumford St, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,209

    Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    63 Rumford St, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 35 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $759,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Sinatro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1801 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1801 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,870

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1801 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    • 27 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $724,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent eileen brewer.akin William Raveis Real Estate

  • 57 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    57 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,344

    Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    57 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 74 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $471,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      74 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

  • 4 Waterside Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4 Waterside Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,859

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Couture Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    4 Waterside Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 66 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $683,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      66 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Derick Executive Real Estate

  • 48 Newport Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $937,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    48 Newport Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,032

    Last Listing Agent Annie Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Newport Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 42 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $472,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      42 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Schumann Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 81 Brookmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    81 Brookmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,760

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Archer William Raveis Real Estate

    81 Brookmoor Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 32 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $457,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

  • 14 Cedar Ledge Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14 Cedar Ledge Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,284

    Last Listing Agent Carole DeBella Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Cedar Ledge Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 18 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $497,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meng William Raveis Real Estate

  • 5 Riggs Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $756,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5 Riggs Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,680

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Riggs Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 106 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $432,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      106 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

  • 25 Old Mill Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    25 Old Mill Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,342

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Keating William Raveis Real Estate

    25 Old Mill Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 53 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $545,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      53 Overbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evangiline Kammerer Vision Real Estate

  • 583 Park Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    583 Park Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,362

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    583 Park Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 28 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $621,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Goodrich William Raveis Real Estate

  • 183 Loomis Dr Unit 104, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $235,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    183 Loomis Dr Unit 104, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,902

    Last Listing Agent Michael Antisdale Coldwell Banker Realty

    183 Loomis Dr Unit 104, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 31 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $736,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 Oak Ridge Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

  • 111 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    111 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,058

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    111 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 9 Northfield, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $536,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Northfield, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Northfield, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

  • 18 Grennan Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18 Grennan Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,721

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Alexander William Raveis Real Estate

    18 Grennan Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 178 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $618,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      178 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Musto Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 50 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $805,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    50 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,605

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Conway William Raveis Real Estate

    50 Tunxis Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 172 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $673,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      172 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Simmons eXp Realty

  • 25 Birch Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    25 Birch Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,993

    Last Listing Agent Barry Weissman Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

    25 Birch Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 136 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $542,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      136 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rena Miller Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 60 Cassandra Blvd Unit 107, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    60 Cassandra Blvd Unit 107, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,914

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    60 Cassandra Blvd Unit 107, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 93 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $640,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      93 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate D'Addabbo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 33 Terrace Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    33 Terrace Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,987

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Bianconi eXp Realty

    33 Terrace Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 253 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $832,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1774
      253 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jordan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 175 Garfield Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    175 Garfield Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,461

    Last Listing Agent Noora Brown William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    175 Garfield Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 235 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $587,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      235 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Scarpa Marino Realty LLC

  • 30 Bonny View Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    30 Bonny View Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,318

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

    30 Bonny View Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 175 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $830,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      175 N Main St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Murphy Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home