58

Recently Sold Homes in 02671

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,165,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    77 Pleasant Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,716

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Mongeau Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    77 Pleasant Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /62

    $863,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    23 Hall Ave, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,208

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Griffin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Hall Ave, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7 Burton Ave, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,856

    Last Listing Agent Bill Skerry Keller Williams Realty

    7 Burton Ave, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /101

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    115 Route 28, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,778

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    115 Route 28, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /56

    $2,276,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14 Trinity Cove Rd, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guthrie Schofield Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    14 Trinity Cove Rd, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /12

    $249,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Division St, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $180,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Neske William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    0 Division St, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /44

    $1,142,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 22, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,220

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 22, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /40

    $797,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    40 Willow St, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,861

    Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate

    40 Willow St, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    161 Route 28 Unit 5, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,219

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hager Classic Cape Real Estate, LLC

    161 Route 28 Unit 5, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    91 Depot Rd W, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,882

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leyden Cape Cod Viking Real Estate, LLC

    91 Depot Rd W, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    231 Route 28 Unit 20, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,933

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    231 Route 28 Unit 20, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /39

    $443,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    231 Route 28 Unit 8, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,166

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Caterino RJC Building

    231 Route 28 Unit 8, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    297 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02646

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX Executive Realty

    297 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02646
  • /37

    $2,370,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,364,400

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    28 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /68

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3 Fairbanks Dr, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,129

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dauphinais Orleans Village Properties, LLC

    3 Fairbanks Dr, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    45 Route 28, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,612

    Last Listing Agent Alan Horvitz LAER Realty Partners

    45 Route 28, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /15

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1 E Belmont Unit 445, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 E Belmont Unit 445, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /42

    $1,336,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    24 Chase St, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,823

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Weiner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    24 Chase St, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /53

    $2,350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    74 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,639

    Last Listing Agent Russell Stuebe ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    74 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    275 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Waystack William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    275 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 542, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,817

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 542, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /15

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    73 Division St, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,842

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    73 Division St, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    297 Massachusetts 28 Unit 1, Harwich, MA 02646

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano REMAX Executive Realty

    297 Massachusetts 28 Unit 1, Harwich, MA 02646
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11 Joe Lincoln Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,134

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Andalft-Newman Property Cape Cod

    11 Joe Lincoln Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /56

    $1,092,630

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    66 Earle Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,689

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Cauchon Melanie Cauchon Real Estate

    66 Earle Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /24

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    36 Belmont Rd Unit SW-2, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Kesselman Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    36 Belmont Rd Unit SW-2, Dennis Port, MA 02639
  • /56

    $1,040,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 1-433, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

1 Belmont Rd Unit 1-433, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /23

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1 E Belmont Unit TH19, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 E Belmont Unit TH19, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /35

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 332, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,405

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 332, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /20

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    175 Lower County Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,025

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    175 Lower County Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /28

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    91 Depot Rd W, West Harwich, MA 2671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,882

    Last Listing Agent Bob Burke Capital Realty Enterprises Inc

    91 Depot Rd W, West Harwich, MA 2671
  • /26

    $5,250,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5 Strandway W, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $2,086/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

    5 Strandway W, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /26

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 19, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,972

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 19, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    264 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Grattan Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage

    264 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    54 Smith St, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,953

    Last Listing Agent Emily Shimansky Keller Williams Realty

    54 Smith St, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Bells Neck Rd Unit 4, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,338

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Toole Castleknock Realty Group, Inc.

    9 Bells Neck Rd Unit 4, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /3

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    141 Division St, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 11 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Byrne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    141 Division St, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /12

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    188 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1818

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fitzpatrick Quality Real Estate

    188 Massachusetts 28, Harwich, MA 02671
  • /36

    $5,100,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    39 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,872/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,248,289

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jurkowski Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage

    39 Shore Rd, West Harwich, MA 02671
  • /41

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 133, West Harwich, MA 02671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,701

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Belmont Rd Unit 133, West Harwich, MA 02671

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home