16,682

Properties in ZIP Code 06516

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rodney St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      43 Rodney St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker

    • 5 Collins Dr, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $336,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Collins Dr, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Collins Dr, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 110 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $510,523 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • 265 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $354,086 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1932
      265 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 301 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $380,260 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 309 Terrace Ave Unit 39, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $264,873 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Terrace Ave Unit 39, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      309 Terrace Ave Unit 39, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Williams Williams RE & Prop Management

    • 309 Terrace Ave Unit 13, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $251,145 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Terrace Ave Unit 13, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      309 Terrace Ave Unit 13, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassello Cassello Real Estate, LLC

    • 63 Glade St Unit C3, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $145,443 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Glade St Unit C3, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      63 Glade St Unit C3, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Muaremi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Glade St Unit A1, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $150,928 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Glade St Unit A1, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      59 Glade St Unit A1, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Correa Smart Realty Services Corp

    • 272 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $265,421 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      272 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Rosa Rosa Realty LLC

    • 230 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $315,844 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      230 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Young Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 210 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $434,445 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      210 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bokai Lu Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Treat St Unit 11A, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $141,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Treat St Unit 11A, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Treat St Unit 11A, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Testa Kiwi Homes

    • 5 Treat St Unit 9A, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $140,093 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Treat St Unit 9A, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Treat St Unit 9A, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Shafei Coldwell Banker

    • 5 Treat St Unit 2F, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $156,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Treat St Unit 2F, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Treat St Unit 2F, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Irving Irving Group Realty

    • 190 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $327,829 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      190 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 191 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $343,558 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      191 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanavia Zackery mygoodagent

    • 205 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $370,748 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      205 Terrace Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony La Penna Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 67 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $351,488 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      67 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker

    • 95 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $429,940 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      95 Homeside Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,800
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Debarros Platinum Associates

    • 31 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $418,633 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson T A J Real Estate LLC

    • 43 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $462,913 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Kilborn St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 52 Lydia St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $443,030 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lydia St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Lydia St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Norfolk St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $421,588 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Norfolk St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 Norfolk St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 52 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $372,176 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Funaro eXp Realty

    • 128 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $286,228 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      128 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 141 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $307,580 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      141 Canton St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,100
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 149 Canton St Unit 22, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $156,309 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Canton St Unit 22, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      149 Canton St Unit 22, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shan Guan Coraland Realty

    • 149 Canton St Unit 8, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $143,672 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Canton St Unit 8, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      149 Canton St Unit 8, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parenti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Wallace St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $308,162 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wallace St, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Wallace St, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Richards Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 428 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $409,507 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      428 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Giammattei Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 390 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $343,775 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      390 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Franco mygoodagent

    • 380 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $457,621 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      380 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 379 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $391,750 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      379 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sette Sette Real Estate LLC

    • 435 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $343,301 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      435 Union Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moniello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $391,709 Not Listed For Sale

      92 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      92 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Cintron Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 84 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $302,355 Not Listed For Sale

      84 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      84 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Oberg Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 48 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $441,799 Not Listed For Sale

      48 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      48 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA GARCIA eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 25 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $435,230 Not Listed For Sale

      25 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      25 4th Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DeSanti Oxford Realty

    • 659 3rd Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Est $300,591 Not Listed For Sale

      659 3rd Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      659 3rd Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home