2,721

West Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 38 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $435,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      38 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Diaferia Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 112 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $439,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $421,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • 33 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $442,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Wargo Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Molinaro Jr Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

    • 115 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $434,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      115 Zugibe Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 20 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $385,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dov Tessler Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 50 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $379,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Daniels Rand Realty

    • 68 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $382,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      68 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacques Guercy Weichert Realtors

    • 88 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $383,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      88 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jackson Jackson & Associates Realty

    • 59 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $409,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      59 Kennedy Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Husain Thomas M David

    • 18 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $399,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

    • 23 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $396,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent August Gitto Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 17 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $399,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Szumlaski Keller Williams Realty

    • 6 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $351,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent M Charmaine Kurisko HBC Landmark Realty LLC

    • 5 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $364,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Patterson Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 15 Turner Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $609,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Turner Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Turner Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hannigan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 19 Grove St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $477,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grove St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Grove St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Demelo Rand Realty

    • 17 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $523,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boursiquot eXp Realty

    • 21 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $492,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Hester Place, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boursiquot eXp Realty

    • 142 W Railroad Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $561,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Railroad Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      142 W Railroad Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 33 Prospect St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $627,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Prospect St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Prospect St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 15 Alice St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $542,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alice St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Alice St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Di Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $687,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • 8 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $674,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Madison Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • 8 Mcgovern Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $618,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mcgovern Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Mcgovern Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Bernstein Weichert Realtors

    • 114 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $497,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 14 Campbell Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $424,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Campbell Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Campbell Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• 72 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $506,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      72 Blauvelt Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 31 & 33 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 & 33 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 & 33 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Pelatti Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 14 Terpak Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Est $830,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Terpak Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14 Terpak Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • 15 Dye St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Est $685,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dye St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Dye St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • 5 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luann Panebianco Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 29 Wayne Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wayne Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      29 Wayne Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stirling Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 34 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chaim Berkovits eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 2 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $647,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $602,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Demelo Rand Realty

    • 197 Ramapo Rd Unit J, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ramapo Rd Unit J, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      197 Ramapo Rd Unit J, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 197 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $383,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      197 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Eskinazi Rand Realty

    • 199 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $389,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      199 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Prokosch John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 205 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $363,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Ramapo Rd Unit F, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin L. Brentnall Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home