2,721

West Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 207 Ramapo Rd Unit H, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $398,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ramapo Rd Unit H, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      207 Ramapo Rd Unit H, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,750
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Amieiro Weichert Realtors

    • 209 Ramapo Rd Unit G, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit G, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit G, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Grando Joann Grando

    • 209 Ramapo Rd Unit K, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $367,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit K, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit K, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 51 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $726,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $721,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 39 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $711,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Gordon Your American Dream Home Rlty

    • 41 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $719,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelynn Welsh Weichert Realtors

    • 32 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $733,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Larkin Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Husain Thomas M David

    • 29 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $439,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gleny Bencosme Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $414,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      31 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • 35 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $423,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Muntz Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • 19 Rakentine Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $790,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rakentine Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Rakentine Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 44 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $434,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 46 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $459,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Kinsman Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • 1 Hirsch Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $604,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hirsch Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Hirsch Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Pelatti Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 3 Heck Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $463,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Heck Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Heck Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Warbet Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 29 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $485,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      29 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felix Somarriba Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 9 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $373,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cavanagh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $581,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Barnes eXp Realty

    • 4 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $421,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Maple Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 10 Hurd Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $516,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hurd Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Hurd Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Weiss Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 6 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $408,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 8 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $631,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Tavarone St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Chase Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 26 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $540,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      26 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Sullivan Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 4 Highview St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $633,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Highview St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Highview St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Mariotti-Dubois Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 46 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $487,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      46 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Borghi Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 50 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $624,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      50 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

• 43 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $539,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      43 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aryeh Moster Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 9 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $484,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Garruba Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 96 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $519,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 14 Nardiello Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $799,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Nardiello Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Nardiello Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • 17 Seminara Cir, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $646,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Seminara Cir, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Seminara Cir, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayndel Moore Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 23 Delloro St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $618,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Delloro St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23 Delloro St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors

    • 27 Mackey Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $478,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mackey Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Mackey Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 76 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $642,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      76 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliezer Farkas Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 28 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $475,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,999
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thoms Q Home Sales

    • 92 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $645,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      92 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• 39 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $578,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Daniels Rand Realty

    • 38 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $476,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 100 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $442,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home