4,112

West Henrietta, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $241,896 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cedarhurst Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      56 Cedarhurst Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Timsina Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $314,878 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Beckwith Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      348 Beckwith Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,348
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $258,653 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cedarhurst Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      79 Cedarhurst Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Benjamin Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $389,286 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      362 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tin Tin Ren,CCIM Listing by Ren Management Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $333,821 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      99 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Igor Valoshka Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $365,677 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Guntrum Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $350,885 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      726 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nowak Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $255,516 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      696 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sloan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $454,252 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      740 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carey Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $370,228 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Reids Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Reids Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ruhland Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $336,248 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Reids Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Reids Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Herrick Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $340,303 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bruno Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,314 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helga Das Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $312,329 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elk River Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Elk River Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Feck Listing by Mazza Premier Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $274,028 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Still Pond Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Goluses Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $312,668 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Echo Sears Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,528 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      402 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $344,178 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Shewan Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $215,764 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Westminster Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      38 Westminster Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slusser Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $278,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3661 E River Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3661 E River Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tole Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $237,275 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      674 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $235,436 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      646 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,100
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $268,104 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      604 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,302
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $245,112 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      897 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Alaimo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $234,616 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      817 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Rockrow Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $224,615 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      825 Bailey Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Adams Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $383,994 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      56 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $408,864 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Georgianna Toth RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $463,333 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $405,033 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      110 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Whitaker Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $488,683 Not Listed For Sale

      43 York Bay Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43 York Bay Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $437,662 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      142 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Lally Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $425,545 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      163 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $354,520 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Merica Listing by R Realty Rochester LLC

    • /2

      Est $378,019 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      110 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Fender Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $344,909 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      68 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $358,490 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      64 Oak Mills Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $148,558 Not Listed For Sale

      330 River Meadow Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      330 River Meadow Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cieslinski Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $547,981 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      530 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $220,586 Not Listed For Sale

      410 River Meadow Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      410 River Meadow Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Regna Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home