4,112

West Henrietta, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $323,502 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Alverstone Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      264 Alverstone Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Watson Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $339,016 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Alverstone Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      245 Alverstone Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Komosinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $305,199 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Erie Station Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      927 Erie Station Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,028
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $176,653 Not Listed For Sale

      5331 W Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5331 W Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $214,211 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 W Henrietta Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      5623 W Henrietta Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Maniaci Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $387,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $406,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Milligan Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $376,014 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mercer Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $364,157 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      128 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Valletta Listing by NORCHAR, LLC

    • /2

      Est $338,192 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Butterfly Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30 Butterfly Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,500

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $337,417 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sparrow Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Sparrow Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hudson Listing by Your Home Sweet Home Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $301,425 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sparrow Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Sparrow Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,295 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      106 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hilbert Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $157,151 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pumpkin Hook, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Pumpkin Hook, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $243,660 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Yarrow Hill, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Yarrow Hill, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Grant Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $173,393 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pumpkin Hook, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Pumpkin Hook, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert King RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $223,498 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Phlox Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Phlox Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,525

      Last Listing Agent Julie Forney Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $258,238 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      409 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liess Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $197,914 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fox Glove Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Fox Glove Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $231,351 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Trillium Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Trillium Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stavropoulos Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $183,821 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      139 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,577
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Wenzel Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $171,686 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      131 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $183,857 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      79 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Norselli Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $170,822 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $298,683 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Island Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Island Grove, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Adams Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $324,531 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mickens Bend, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      74 Mickens Bend, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $293,752 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Mickens Bend, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      87 Mickens Bend, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Bailey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $186,292 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      184 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Rowe Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $258,035 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sundew Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Sundew Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cocuzzi Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $277,156 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Shadbush Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Shadbush Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flack Brown Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $200,115 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      237 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Davis Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $211,972 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      229 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Renna-Hynes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $225,515 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      500 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dowling Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $201,754 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anemone Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Anemone Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $350,553 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Erie Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      51 Erie Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Boychuk Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $252,417 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $235,668 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Buttonbush Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Buttonbush Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Harding Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $171,323 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Dessie Heights, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tole Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $289,173 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Covered Wagon Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Covered Wagon Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Morabito Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $286,564 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Longhorn Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Longhorn Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent terri williams Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $246,536 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Overland Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 Overland Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,001
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Berner Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home