4,112

West Henrietta, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $446,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    188 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,041

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fox Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    188 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1200 Rush Henrietta Townline Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,957

    Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza-Palotto Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    1200 Rush Henrietta Townline Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $384,459 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      103 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Deutsch Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 Blazing Star Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,114

    Last Listing Agent Khem Kadariya Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    11 Blazing Star Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $274,000 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      220 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cooper Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    367 Farrell Road Extension, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,643

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cobb Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    367 Farrell Road Extension, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $340,986 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $552,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27 Gainsborough Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,381

    Last Listing Agent Elicia Guntrum Listing by Howard Hanna

    27 Gainsborough Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $476,424 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bracknell Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      31 Bracknell Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nowak Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    162 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,086

162 Chelsea Meadows Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $361,658 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /34

    $226,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    670 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,159

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ward Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    670 Brooks Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $433,942 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      480 Shore Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,300
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    77 Falcon Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,337

    Last Listing Agent Ulysses Grant Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    77 Falcon Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $388,132 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      114 Chesapeake Landing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wang Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    19 Warbler Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,216

    Last Listing Agent Christie Daily Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    19 Warbler Ln, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $338,684 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      196 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Belpanno Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    179 Cave Hollow, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,633

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Prentice Listing by Howard Hanna

    179 Cave Hollow, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $466,174 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      59 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hilbert Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    28 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Listing by Howard Hanna

    28 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $401,421 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Coneflower Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      109 Coneflower Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Prystaj Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    220 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,258

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Listing by Empire Realty Group

    220 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $397,005 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Kinglet Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Kinglet Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    114 Hidden View, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,345

    Last Listing Agent Nina Malatesta Listing by NextHome Endeavor

    114 Hidden View, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $356,489 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      116 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • May 01, 2025

• /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11 Wenrich Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,348

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Lorenzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    11 Wenrich Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $430,692 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 Longton Place, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,100
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /2

    $274,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    788 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,910

    Last Listing Agent Adam Grandmont Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    788 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $352,482 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Doncaster Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 Doncaster Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $511,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    691 Telephone Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,538

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    691 Telephone Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $684,612 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Rush Henrietta Townline Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      178 Rush Henrietta Townline Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza-Palotto High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    58 Egret Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,598

    Last Listing Agent Mike White Listing by Empire Realty Group

    58 Egret Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $356,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Martin Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1071 Martin Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schick Listing by Colleen M. Burke

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    59 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,535

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pike Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    59 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $345,494 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Derrick Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Derrick Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,000

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Grant Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    64 Planters Row, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,269

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cudzilo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    64 Planters Row, West Henrietta, NY 14586
    • /2

      Est $423,298 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Derrick Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Derrick Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    241 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,686

241 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home