8,724

Properties in ZIP Code 91307

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,044,494 Not Listed For Sale

      23949 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23949 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hren Rodeo Realty

    • 23907 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,003,855 Not Listed For Sale

      23907 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23907 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Raheb Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 24323 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $893,637 Not Listed For Sale

      24323 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24323 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Dreyer NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • 23720 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $868,221 Not Listed For Sale

      23720 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23720 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Cabral Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 6552 Debs Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,051,756 Not Listed For Sale

      6552 Debs Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6552 Debs Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Todd Rodeo Realty

    • 24022 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,091,375 Not Listed For Sale

      24022 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24022 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yanir Regev Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • /2

      Est $1,276,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Antigua Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6439 Antigua Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,422,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6752 Randiwood Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6752 Randiwood Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,407
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Knizek The Agency

    • 6704 Julie Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,514,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Julie Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6704 Julie Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Silver The One Luxury Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,386,261 Not Listed For Sale

      23441 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23441 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Przybyla Compass

    • 22543 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $985,913 Not Listed For Sale

      22543 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22543 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Kanberian Keller Williams Luxury

    • /21

      Est $1,019,668 Not Listed For Sale

      22620 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22620 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Foster Ritz Properties, Inc.

    • 7252 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $922,460 Not Listed For Sale

      7252 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7252 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Azcarate Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 7021 Shade Tree Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Shade Tree Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7021 Shade Tree Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richie Varga Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 7137 Shoup Ave Unit 19, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $599,440 Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Shoup Ave Unit 19, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7137 Shoup Ave Unit 19, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    • /22

      Est $901,003 Not Listed For Sale

      22546 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22546 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Doblan Sotheby's International Realty

    • 22551 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,163,130 Not Listed For Sale

      22551 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22551 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Hooshmand Rodeo Realty

    • 6638 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,028,605 Not Listed For Sale

      6638 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6638 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mai Matthesen Equity Union

    • 6700 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $999,545 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6700 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Mendoza Magellan Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $944,513 Not Listed For Sale

      6581 Vicky Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6581 Vicky Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,017,564 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $646/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Rodriguez Equity Union

    • 22615 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,014,392 Not Listed For Sale

      22615 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22615 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haft Agent Rodeo Realty

    • 6610 Dannyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $995,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Dannyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6610 Dannyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Escamilla Weichert RealtorsSuperiorHomes

    • 6424 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $985,848 Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6424 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    • 23445 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,017,690 Not Listed For Sale

      23445 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23445 Haynes St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 23420 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,059,473 Not Listed For Sale

      23420 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23420 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Rodriguez Equity Union

    • 6723 Bobbyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,188,444 Not Listed For Sale

      6723 Bobbyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6723 Bobbyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lee Real Broker

    • 23251 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $973,480 Not Listed For Sale

      23251 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23251 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Piller Plourde Rodeo Realty

    • 6529 Lockhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $938,031 Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Lockhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6529 Lockhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amin Mehrabi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 6512 Franrivers Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,071,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Franrivers Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6512 Franrivers Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Cook Rodeo Realty

    • 24148 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,087,394 Not Listed For Sale

      24148 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24148 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Safonoff Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,099,277 Not Listed For Sale

      24142 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24142 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberg Compass

    • 23746 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,028,025 Not Listed For Sale

      23746 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23746 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Garcia Park Regency Realty

    • 23842 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,030,913 Not Listed For Sale

      23842 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23842 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mona Golastani RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $963,839 Not Listed For Sale

      23843 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23843 Archwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bywater Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 24130 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $886,279 Not Listed For Sale

      24130 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24130 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• 24115 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $967,673 Not Listed For Sale

      24115 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24115 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Salzman Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 24131 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,282,820 Not Listed For Sale

      24131 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24131 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilach Depas Equity Union

    • /33

      Est $862,919 Not Listed For Sale

      24032 Hamlin St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24032 Hamlin St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Watts-Miller Century 21 Masters

    • 24697 Wooded Vista, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $6,079,500 Not Listed For Sale

      24697 Wooded Vista, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24697 Wooded Vista, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,995,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Shevin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home