224

Recently Sold Homes in 91307

Section Image
  • 23726 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    23726 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,943

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gergely-bate Coldwell Banker Realty

    23726 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 23708 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,125,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    23708 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,753

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tipp Compass

    23708 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 231 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    231 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,961

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stark Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307
  • 7211 Rockridge Terrace, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,570,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7211 Rockridge Terrace, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,723

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Enriquez Compass

    7211 Rockridge Terrace, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7430 Ponce Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,135,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7430 Ponce Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,951

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Ambarchyan Keller Williams R. E. Services

    7430 Ponce Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7156 Castle Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7156 Castle Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,757

    Last Listing Agent Ann Cohen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    7156 Castle Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 6612 Gross Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6612 Gross Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,902

    Last Listing Agent Diane Raheb Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    6612 Gross Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 23349 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $889,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23349 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,316

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    23349 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 6416 Kenwater Place, West Hills, CA 91307

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6416 Kenwater Place, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,218

    Last Listing Agent Marine Grigorian REMAX OPTIMA

    6416 Kenwater Place, West Hills, CA 91307
  • /18

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    22669 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,267

    Last Listing Agent Anita Stephan Carolwood Estates

    22669 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • /40

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6629 Bobbyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,243

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nell Equity Union

    6629 Bobbyboyar Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7474 Darnoch Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,725,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7474 Darnoch Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,889

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    7474 Darnoch Way, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 6531 Neddy Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6531 Neddy Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,420

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mardell Equity Union

    6531 Neddy Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7363 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,065,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7363 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $776/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,103

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Baharian Compass

    7363 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 23398 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,374,025

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23398 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,125

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Provencher Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    23398 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • /39

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    22922 Cantlay St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,868

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lawal Luxre Realty, Inc.

    22922 Cantlay St, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7326 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $960,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7326 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,636

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7326 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 22548 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22548 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,071

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    22548 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 23238 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    23238 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,696

    Last Listing Agent Alex Woltman Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    23238 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /16

    $772,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    23432 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,037

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rich Keller Williams Studio City

    23432 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22642 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22642 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,032

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    22642 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,422

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Strand Equity Union

    24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 7612 Vicky Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    $963,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7612 Vicky Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,810

    Last Listing Agent Chris Williams RE/MAX One

    7612 Vicky Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304
  • 24762 Calvert St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    24762 Calvert St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,907

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Punwar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    24762 Calvert St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

Showing Results 201 - 224, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home