19,529

Homes in ZIP Code 07093

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $369,000

    $11K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 22G, West New York, NJ 07093

    TASTEFULLY RE-DESIGNED ONE BEDRM ONE BATH D-LUXE,W SOLARIUM EXTENDED LIVINGRM,ENHANCES ALREADY FULL NYC & HUDSON RIVER VIEWS FRM 79TH ST BOAT BASIN TO VERRAZANO BRIDGES,AND CAPTURING ALL ICONIC NYC BLDGS IN-BETWEEN,FRM ALL RMS!STATE-OF-THE ART MODERN KITCHEN FEATURES FLOOR TO CEILING CABINETRY,WHITE QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS,ALL-STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES! FROM GRANDIOS FOYER,MEGA CLOSET SPACE FOR MAX

    Agent Photo

    AUDREY TANZ

    RIVERFRONT REALTY CORP

    (201) 579-1329

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 22G, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6114 Palisade Ave Unit 204, West New York, NJ 07093

    Property Id: 1319583CALL JOHN STEVENSON, CERTIFIED LEASING CONSULTANT@ OR EMAIL, TEXT FOR A FREE VIDEO WALK AROUND OF THIS APARTMENT OR TO SCHEDULE A SHOWING.Available completly remodeled 1 bedroom/1 bathroom, living room, kitchen.Featuring new kitchen with new appliances.Stainless steel full size refrigerator/freezer & gas 4 burner stove/oven, microwave.Oak kitchen

    (551) 365-4334

    6114 Palisade Ave Unit 204, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /25

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    532 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,795

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Watson PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    532 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093
    • 20 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 209, West New York, NJ 07093

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 209, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      20 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 209, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $638/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sweta Patel Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater

  • /30

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    20 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 105, West New York, NJ 07093

    Rare opportunity to own one of the largest first floor units within fabulous Grandview II. Oversized private balcony with direct access to amenities such as pool, newly renovated great room and gym. All three bedrooms features direct New York skyline view. Main bedroom has customized California walk-in closet, on-suite bathroom, two additional closets, and an office area! Unit also comes with

    Agent Photo

    Jack Yao

    REALMART REALTY

    (201) 399-3439

  • /10

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    78-80 69th St Unit 1A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Property Id: 25239111 Bedroom condo on the 1st floor with street view in a safe and quiet area, heat and hot water is included. 2 Blocks from NYC transportation. Property is located between Park Ave and Boulevard East. No pets allowed as per association bylaws.

    (551) 292-7316

    78-80 69th St Unit 1A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 21B, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,427

    Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 21B, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /50

    $465,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 28C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome to luxury living at its finest in the iconic Galaxy Towers in Guttenberg, NJ. This beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 1,337 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space with breathtaking views of the NYC skyline and Hudson River. The light-filled, open-concept layout features large windows that frame stunning vistas, creating a dramatic backdrop for daily living. The spacious

    Walter Burns Keller Williams City Life Realty

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 28C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    529 54th St Unit 1, West New York, NJ 07093

    Property Id: 2441410CALL JOHN STEVENSON, CERTIFIED LEASING CONSULTANT@ OR EMAIL, TEXT FOR A FREE VIDEO WALK AROUND OF THIS APARTMENT OR TO SCHEDULE A SHOWING.Renovated 2 bed/1 bath apartment with designer finishes.Hardwood flooring in living room, hallway and bedroom.Tile flooring in bathroom and kitchen.Granite Countertops.Kitchen features built in stainless steel

    (551) 288-6872

    529 54th St Unit 1, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    $843,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,614

    Last Listing Agent SONNIA P PEPE REALTY ONE GROUP SUNRISE

    7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /50

    $465,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    7004 Blvd E Unit 28 C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome to luxury living at its finest in the iconic Galaxy Towers in Guttenberg, NJ. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath turn key condo spans 1,337 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, offering an unmatched blend of comfort, style, & breathtaking unobstructed views of the New York City skyline & the Hudson River. Step inside to find a light-filled, open-concept layout with

    Walter Burns KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    7004 Blvd E Unit 28 C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /20

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    529 54th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    Property Id: 1188573CALL JOHN STEVENSON, CERTIFIED LEASING CONSULTANT@ OR EMAIL, TEXT FOR A FREE VIDEO WALK AROUND OF THIS APARTMENT OR TO SCHEDULE A SHOWING.Renovated 1 bed/1 bath apartment with designer finishes.Hardwood flooring in living room, hallway and bedroom.Tile flooring in bathroom and kitchen.Granite Countertops.Kitchen features built in stainless steel

    (551) 348-3522

    529 54th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /50

    $1,385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    428 Newburgh Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

    Experience refined waterfront living in the prestigious Jacobs & Bulls Ferry community. This beautifully appointed Fanwood-style townhouse features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, ideally positioned on one of the communityâ€TMs most desirable streets, offering sweeping Hudson River and NYC skyline views from nearly every window. With north, south, and west exposures, the home is bathed in natural

    Kunal Arora Christie's International Real Estate Group-Hoboken

    428 Newburgh Ct, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /8

    $1,875

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5616 Hudson Ave Unit 2, West New York, NJ 07093

    5616 Hudson Ave Unit 2, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 41J, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosita Wheeler PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 41J, West New York, NJ 07093
    • 22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 227, West New York, NJ 07093

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 227, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 227, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rain Rosenfeld Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Weehawken

  • /13

    $750,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    5508 Madison St Unit 3, West New York, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this modern brand-new construction residence at 5508 Madison Street. This newly completed loft-style residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,634 sq ft, with Manhattan views from the living room and primary suite. Each unit comes with one garage parking space. The open-concept layout features 9-foot ceilings, abundant natural light from southern and eastern

    Lizhen Ju Acre NJ LLC

    5508 Madison St Unit 3, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /21

    $2,800 - $5,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6050 Boulevard E, West New York, NJ 07093

    Contact Angela for more information or to schedule a Tour-Don't Miss Out!

    6050 Boulevard E, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /49

    $774,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    20 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 106, West New York, NJ 07093

    Welcome to 20 Ave at Port Imperial—a bright and spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,090 sq ft of comfortable living. This west-facing unit features original hardwood floors, a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and dishwasher, plus the convenience of an in-unit washer/dryer. Enjoy added value with custom built-in closets (1 year old) and excellent storage in the

    Kyle Klaus PRESTIGE PROPERTIES

  • /13

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6720 Kennedy Blvd W, West New York, NJ 07093

    Now available at 6720 John F. Kennedy Blvd a fully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offering a modern feel with a smart, flexible layout. The unit features a sleek updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and a clean, contemporary bathroom.Designed with versatility in mind, Perfect to create a personalized living arrangement. Set in a convenient location close

    6720 Kennedy Blvd W, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Capellan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /27

    $518,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 226, West New York, NJ 07093

    Experience elevated living along New Jersey’s prestigious Gold Coast in this beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the highly sought-after Hudson Club community. Offering approximately 753 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this home combines comfort, style, and convenience. The open-concept kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and

    Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /19

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6116 Washington St Unit 1 bedroom, West New York, NJ 07093

    The lease is a one-year agreement, ending on the last day of the month prior to your move-in anniversary. The apartment should be returned in the same condition as when you moved in. Tenants are in charge of their electricity and gas, while the owner covers water and sewer. For the comfort of all residents, smoking is not permitted inside the apartment.

    6116 Washington St Unit 1 bedroom, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /29

    $785,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 404, West New York, NJ 07093

    Enjoy luxury living in this beautifully renovated 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Full Bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Hudson Club community. Spanning approximately 1,134 square feet, this residence features an open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the home with natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,

    Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /14

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5307 Palisade Ave Unit 102B, West New York, NJ 07093

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at 5307 Palisade Ave offers 600 square feet of living space. The living room provides ample room for relaxation and includes access to natural light. The bedroom is designed for comfort and includes sufficient closet space. The bathroom features standard fixtures and is conveniently located near the bedroom. Additional amenities include on-site laundry

    5307 Palisade Ave Unit 102B, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /37

    $617,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    415A 57th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,618

    Last Listing Agent Helen Zeballos A.J.C. REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    415A 57th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /39

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    24 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 131, West New York, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 1-bed, 1-bath condo offering 767 square feet of modern comfort and style. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this move-in ready home features a brand-new kitchen with sleek cabinetry, new appliances, and contemporary finishes. The open living area is enhanced by recessed lighting, new outlets, light switches and stylish new flooring, while the fully remodeled

    Luz Mateus-Amaya Keller Williams City Views Realty

    24 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 131, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /12

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    134 71st St Unit 1, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath ground-floor unit in a charming 3-family home, just steps from Boulevard East and James Braddock Park. This freshly painted apartment features brand-new floors, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, nice countertops, and ample cabinet space, plus a separate entrance for easy entertaining and comfortable living. Shared laundry room with coin-operated machines

    134 71st St Unit 1, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 7002 Boulevard E Unit 21B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 21B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,427

    Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 21B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home