238

Recently Sold Homes in 07093

Section Image
  • 79 Lydia Dr Unit A1, West New York, NJ 07093

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    79 Lydia Dr Unit A1, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams City Views Realty

    79 Lydia Dr Unit A1, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 6600 Jfk Blvd E Unit 20A, West New York, NJ 07093

    $195,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6600 Jfk Blvd E Unit 20A, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY SPECTOR Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    6600 Jfk Blvd E Unit 20A, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /13

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6050 Jfk Blvd E Unit 6F, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Arabia CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    6050 Jfk Blvd E Unit 6F, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /21

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    310 70th St Unit 1D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,546

    Last Listing Agent Mylinh Huynh PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR LLC

    310 70th St Unit 1D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 144 70th St Unit 1A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    144 70th St Unit 1A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent YOE LOPEZ Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Englewood Cliffs

    144 70th St Unit 1A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    17 68th St Unit 7, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,112

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hosie PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    17 68th St Unit 7, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /17

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7100 Blvd E Unit 2N, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CARMEN GABRIELA MERESCIU WEICHERT REALTORS

    7100 Blvd E Unit 2N, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 6050 Boulevard E Unit 4F, West New York, NJ 07093

    $347,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6050 Boulevard E Unit 4F, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELENA SCHWARTZ Weichert Realtors, Clifton

    6050 Boulevard E Unit 4F, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 204, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Last Listing Agent Linyue Wang SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

  • 6040 Boulevard E Unit 19H, West New York, NJ 07093

    $329,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6040 Boulevard E Unit 19H, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosita Wheeler Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Weehawken

    6040 Boulevard E Unit 19H, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /34

    $772,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6910 Jackson St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,945

    Last Listing Agent Wilmer Izquierdo UNITED REAL ESTATE OF NORTH JERSEY

    6910 Jackson St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 629 61st St, West New York, NJ 07093

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    629 61st St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,726

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cordova Access Homes Realty

    629 61st St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 418 67th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    418 67th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,311

    Last Listing Agent Ana Pena Hernandez Realty

    418 67th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 119 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    119 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,579

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Liz Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    119 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /45

    $843,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 310, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,700

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • 214 70th St Unit 1B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $398,999

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    214 70th St Unit 1B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jingyi Chen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    214 70th St Unit 1B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    406A 50th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,232

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bartol EXP REALTY LLC

    406A 50th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 72 69th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $800,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    72 69th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,200

    Last Listing Agent John Brito KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

    72 69th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /40

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    55 71st St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,515

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA MIRASOL EXP REALTY LLC

    55 71st St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 524 66th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    524 66th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,001

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kowalski Redfin Corporation

    524 66th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /12

    $340,001

    Sold May 01, 2026

    519 54th St Unit 2A, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Mattera Jr COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    519 54th St Unit 2A, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /25

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    532 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,795

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Watson PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    532 64th St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 21B, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,427

    Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 21B, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    $843,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,614

    Last Listing Agent SONNIA P PEPE REALTY ONE GROUP SUNRISE

    7004 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 41J, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosita Wheeler PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 41J, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Capellan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    6034 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /37

    $617,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    415A 57th St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,618

    Last Listing Agent Helen Zeballos A.J.C. REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    415A 57th St, West New York, NJ 07093

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home