122

West Odessa, TX Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /3

    $270,500

    • Land
    • 10.82 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market 866, Odessa, TX 79764

    Great Location. Approximately 10.85 Acres can be purchased to as well. Seller will Owner Finance with 20% Down and 8% Interest... Call your realtor today.

    Virgil Trower TROWER REALTORS

    0 Farm To Market 866, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /6

    $800,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    TBD Fm 866, Odessa, TX 79762

    10 ares of Native Pasture in west Odessa. No know restrictions, endless possibilities. Close I-20, property has 3 water wells. Survey available upon request.

    Judy Hardy Fathom Realty

    TBD Fm 866, Odessa, TX 79762

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home