500

Recently Sold Homes in 07052

Section Image
  • 64 Cummings Cir, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    64 Cummings Cir, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,724

    Last Listing Agent RENEE SPEAR ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    64 Cummings Cir, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 4 Buchanon Ct, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4 Buchanon Ct, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,675

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN GARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Buchanon Ct, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 47 Quinby Place, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    47 Quinby Place, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,812

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN KARCICH KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    47 Quinby Place, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 29 Erwin Place, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29 Erwin Place, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,377

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Perez BHHS JORDAN BARIS REALTY

    29 Erwin Place, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 168 Maple St, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    168 Maple St, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,720

    Last Listing Agent Angela D'Aries PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    168 Maple St, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 12 Beaumont Terrace, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $976,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12 Beaumont Terrace, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,314

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Farrell WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Beaumont Terrace, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 119 Stonebridge Rd, Montclair, NJ 07042

    $1,861,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    119 Stonebridge Rd, Montclair, NJ 07042

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,048

    Last Listing Agent Amy Owens KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    119 Stonebridge Rd, Montclair, NJ 07042
  • 240 Watchung Ave, Orange, NJ 07050

    $582,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    240 Watchung Ave, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,343

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real

    240 Watchung Ave, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 29 Herbert Terrace, Livingston, NJ 07039

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    29 Herbert Terrace, Livingston, NJ 07039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,218

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Gonik COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    29 Herbert Terrace, Livingston, NJ 07039
  • 146 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    146 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,669

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Salazar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    146 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 475 Page Terrace, South Orange, NJ 07079

    $1,115,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    475 Page Terrace, South Orange, NJ 07079

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,209

    Last Listing Agent Kate Elliott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    475 Page Terrace, South Orange, NJ 07079
  • 24 Gerdes Ave, Verona, NJ 07044

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    24 Gerdes Ave, Verona, NJ 07044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,943

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER VENTURELLI KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    24 Gerdes Ave, Verona, NJ 07044
  • 7 Franklin Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7 Franklin Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042

    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,216

    Last Listing Agent Frank Brigida UNITED REAL ESTATE

    7 Franklin Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042
  • 154 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050

    $668,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    154 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,091

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vega RE/MAX FIRST CLASS

    154 Spring St, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 347 S Jefferson St, Orange, NJ 07050

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    347 S Jefferson St, Orange, NJ 07050

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,162

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina ROBERT DEFALCO REALTY LLC

    347 S Jefferson St, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 502 Park Ave, Orange, NJ 07050

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    502 Park Ave, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,765

    Last Listing Agent ZORAIDA DECARLO WEICHERT REALTORS

    502 Park Ave, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 579 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    579 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,400

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP Realty, LLC

    579 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 17 Wilfred St, Montclair, NJ 07042

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17 Wilfred St, Montclair, NJ 07042

    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,959

    Last Listing Agent Sam Joseph PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    17 Wilfred St, Montclair, NJ 07042
  • 549 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    549 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,815

    Last Listing Agent Alison Nixon EXP REALTY, LLC

    549 Liberty St, Orange, NJ 07050
  • 39 Westmount Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039

    $4,025,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    39 Westmount Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,168,000

    Last Listing Agent MOHIGUL ODILOVA CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    39 Westmount Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039

Showing Results 481 - 500, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home