$294,000
11696 Jeffrey Rd, West Salem, OH 44287
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,640 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $299,912
Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonard Russell Real Estate Services
11696 Jeffrey Rd, West Salem, OH 44287