9,682

Homes in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $514,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1269 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Dorwin Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,593

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hooper Park Square Realty

    19 Dorwin Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /31

      Est $427,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1038 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    151 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,499

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Katalnikov Naples Realty Group

    151 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /16

      Est $335,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      695 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordero Witman Properties, Inc.

  • /36

    $424,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    151 Canterbury Way Unit 151, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,856

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zingarelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    151 Canterbury Way Unit 151, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $379,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      660 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    88 Verdugo St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,930

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pittello RE/MAX Compass

    88 Verdugo St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /41

      Est $359,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      627 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sandomierski William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /25

    $402,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    224 Ohio Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,918

    Last Listing Agent Ina Guiel-DeMaio Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    224 Ohio Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $332,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      528 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /26

    $279,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    145 Amostown Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,969

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Santini Michelle Lorenzetti

    145 Amostown Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $586,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Buendo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /36

    $353,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    94 Herrman St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,199

94 Herrman St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $387,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      465 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /41

    $407,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    73 Lathrop St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Kenna Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    73 Lathrop St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /24

      Est $362,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      250 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Banar Greenfield Group Real Estate

  • /42

    $407,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    367 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,473

367 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /22

      Est $426,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Monastery Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      133 Monastery Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Rivera RE/MAX

  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    283 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,927

    Last Listing Agent Rula Baki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    283 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $425,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Central Miami St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      170 Central Miami St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria LoPriore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20 E School St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,375

    Last Listing Agent The Merrill Group Naples Realty Group

    20 E School St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /18

      Est $419,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      40 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Abramchuk First NationWide Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    28 Larone Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,249

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dion Gallagher Real Estate

    28 Larone Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /21

      Est $338,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Merrick St Unit 31, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Merrick St Unit 31, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Izzo Aspen Realty Group, LLC

  • /42

    $451,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Ohio Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,938

    Last Listing Agent Jeremie Lambert Park Square Realty

    144 Ohio Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /22

      Est $384,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Meadowbrook Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      89 Meadowbrook Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rzeszutek Gallagher Real Estate

  • /18

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12 Victorian Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dot Lortie Dot Lortie Realty / Landmark

    12 Victorian Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /28

      Est $311,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      42 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Brunelle Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    44 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikolay Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    44 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $428,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      79 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krishna Kharel Christine Santaniello Realty

  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    45 Autumn Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,876

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    45 Autumn Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $329,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      482 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

  • /42

    $406,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    94 Morton St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,388

94 Morton St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /41

      Est $386,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      417 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /34

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    62 Talcott Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,863

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

    62 Talcott Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 28 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 10,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      993 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

  • /42

    $491,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17 St Andrews Way Unit 17, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,545

    Last Listing Agent Molly Potts Real Broker MA, LLC

    17 St Andrews Way Unit 17, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /24

      Est $387,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lyman St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Lyman St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michal Boudreau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    73 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,282

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Riley Riley Home Realty, LLC

    73 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home