9,682

Homes in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $134,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Cold Spring Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      481 Cold Spring Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmet Gunay Premier Choice Realty

  • /40

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    32 Windpath E, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,649

    Last Listing Agent Margie Berg William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    32 Windpath E, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /9

      Est $134,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Cold Spring Ave Unit 3, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      524 Cold Spring Ave Unit 3, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Mason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /29

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    125 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,526

    Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team REMAX Connections - Belchertown

    125 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /18

      Est $159,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Cold Spring Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      452 Cold Spring Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ford Park Square Realty

  • 117 Sibley Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    117 Sibley Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,297

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    117 Sibley Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /14

      Est $166,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      70 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ford Park Square Realty

  • /32

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    250 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,836

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lemanski Park Square Realty

    250 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /21

      Est $132,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Colony Rd Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      58 Colony Rd Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethany York Rudzik Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    176 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,264

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bourque Today Real Estate, Inc.

    176 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /16

      Est $133,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Colony Rd Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      32 Colony Rd Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Rosario Gallagher Real Estate

  • /40

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 19, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,832

    Last Listing Agent Paul Taylor Park Square Realty

    80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 19, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /25

      Est $157,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmet Gunay Premier Choice Realty

  • /26

    $351,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    44 Orchardview St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,987

44 Orchardview St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /12

      Est $149,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      16 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Lambert Park Square Realty

  • /33

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    44 Woodward Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,710

    Last Listing Agent Ina Guiel-DeMaio Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    44 Woodward Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /17

      Est $161,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Rettura Rettura Realty

  • /9

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    31 Russell St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,276

    Last Listing Agent Carolline Silveira M&A Real Estate

    31 Russell St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /9

      Est $150,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoming Zhao Executive Real Estate, Inc.

  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    103 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,195

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    103 Hillcrest Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /32

      Est $167,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Memorial Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1608 Memorial Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

  • /12

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    95 Park Ave Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,371

    Last Listing Agent Gary Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    95 Park Ave Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /19

      Est $116,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1586 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /18

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 56, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,912

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Christofori Naples Realty Group

    80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 56, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /21

      Est $143,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1550 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nataliya Pugach Benton Real Estate Company

  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    86 York St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,366

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    86 York St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /19

      Est $140,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Memorial Ave Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1550 Memorial Ave Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    158 Falmouth Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,070

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    158 Falmouth Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $658,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1492 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wortman Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    333 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmons Cornerstone Realty, LLC

    333 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /41

      Est $731,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lennys Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      72 Lennys Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bonafilia Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    831 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rodgers Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    831 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $1,179,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hannoush Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 Hannoush Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /34

    $354,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    75 Birnie Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,027

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Nexthome Elite Realty

    75 Birnie Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $597,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Advent Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Advent Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,999
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Motta Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

  • /40

    $364,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    32 Glenview Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,832

    Last Listing Agent Shanna DeGray Keller Williams Realty

    32 Glenview Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $848,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Peachstone Glen, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 Peachstone Glen, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    67 Redden Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,746

67 Redden Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /40

      Est $719,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Peachstone Glen, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      115 Peachstone Glen, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $418,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    32 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,725

    Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    32 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home