9,682

Homes in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $328,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 South Blvd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      145 South Blvd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    240 Morton St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,067

    Last Listing Agent Romina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    240 Morton St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /28

      Est $367,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Rockland Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Rockland Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Dolan Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    353 Piper Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,979

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    353 Piper Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /22

      Est $320,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      175 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Malandrinos HB Real Estate, LLC

  • /34

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    115 Grove St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,945

    Last Listing Agent Karl Schuhlen Today Real Estate, Inc.

    115 Grove St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /33

      Est $362,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      125 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    81 Chestnut St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,125

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gomez Homes Logic Real Estate, LLC

    81 Chestnut St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /37

      Est $354,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      122 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    51 Craiwell Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,785

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Dolan Keller Williams Realty

    51 Craiwell Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /18

      Est $481,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      585 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Rettura Rettura Realty

  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    66 Penrose Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,593

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Tompkins Park Square Realty

    66 Penrose Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $499,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      369 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Nexthome Elite Realty

  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27 Oakland St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,168

    Last Listing Agent Shale Miller Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    27 Oakland St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $400,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      354 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Asselin Witalisz & Associates, Inc.

  • /36

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    161 Bear Hole Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,421

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

    161 Bear Hole Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /41

      Est $519,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      280 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Krach Matthew Krach

  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    181 Adrian Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,972

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleason Today Real Estate, Inc.

    181 Adrian Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /34

      Est $430,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      81 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garabedian Kevin Garabedian

  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    36 Thomas Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,954

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gelfand NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    36 Thomas Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /40

      Est $457,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      73 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /21

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16 Worthen St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    16 Worthen St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /42

      Est $492,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rodriguez Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    57 Tiara Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,204

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    57 Tiara Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /23

      Est $474,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bushaw Landmark, REALTORS®

  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    791 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,099

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    791 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /5

      Est $439,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Railroad St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Railroad St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolline Silveira M&A Real Estate

  • /30

    $284,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    114 Connecticut Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,390

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fitzgerald Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    114 Connecticut Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /32

      Est $325,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ferrari William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,549

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McDowell Naples Realty Group

    22 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /26

      Est $359,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    404 Brush Hill Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,432

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Dolan Keller Williams Realty

    404 Brush Hill Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /39

      Est $323,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      774 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bartoes Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    52 Exeter St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,093

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleason Today Real Estate, Inc.

    52 Exeter St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /28

      Est $352,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      487 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dusseault

  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    49 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,989

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ocasio Vylla Home

    49 Colony Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /37

      Est $353,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      263 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Buzzee LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $443,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1010 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,224

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    1010 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089
    • /32

      Est $360,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Prince Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Prince Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arpan Tiwari Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    77 Jensen Cir, West Springfield, MA 01089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,119

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Coughlen Park Square Realty

    77 Jensen Cir, West Springfield, MA 01089

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home