102

Recently Sold West Springfield, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1025 Harbor St Unit 23, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,382

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1025 Harbor St Unit 23, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    281 Depot St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,134

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Horvath Century 21 Homestar

    281 Depot St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6589 Mckee Rd, Girard, PA 16417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,660

    Last Listing Agent Adell Lane Agresti Real Estate

    6589 Mckee Rd, Girard, PA 16417
  • /20

    $97,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13615 W Ridge Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Groner Pennington Lines Real Estate

    13615 W Ridge Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443
  • /37

    $179,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13657 W Lake Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,877

    Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Svc

    13657 W Lake Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443
  • /26

    $46,901

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    527 State St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,897

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    527 State St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4937 Crayton Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,062

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    4937 Crayton Rd, West Springfield, PA 16443
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    179 Marshall St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,748

    Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    179 Marshall St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /44

    $176,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    519 Liberty St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,470

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    519 Liberty St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /28

    $184,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    298 Liberty St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,663

    Last Listing Agent Connie Emus Howard Hanna

    298 Liberty St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11898 Neiger Rd, Girard, PA 16417

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,116

    Last Listing Agent Judi Weidler Pennington Lines RE Girard

    11898 Neiger Rd, Girard, PA 16417
  • /50

    $327,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12100 Stoker Rd, Girard, PA 16417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,026

    Last Listing Agent Justin Grubbs Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    12100 Stoker Rd, Girard, PA 16417
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    455 Main St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,338

    Last Listing Agent Lois Blank Assured Real Estate

    455 Main St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /19

    $142,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 63, East Springfield, PA 16411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,918

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Sanders Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 63, East Springfield, PA 16411
  • /36

    $119,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    688 Grove St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,738

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Horvath Century 21 Homestar

    688 Grove St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /25

    $170,200

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 12, East Springfield, PA 16411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,652

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hardner Glowacki Management Company

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 12, East Springfield, PA 16411
  • /40

    $133,797

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    546 Broad St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,453

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    546 Broad St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /17

    $38,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    264 High St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,397

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Kiko Kiko

    264 High St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    251 St Rt 7, Andover, OH 44030

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Howard Assured Real Estate

    251 St Rt 7, Andover, OH 44030
  • /29

    $221,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    376 Rowe St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

376 Rowe St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /43

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    244 John Ave, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,675

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    244 John Ave, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /15

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12548 W Lake Rd, East Springfield, PA 16411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,647

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chupinka K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    12548 W Lake Rd, East Springfield, PA 16411
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    506 Middle Rd, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,573

    Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    506 Middle Rd, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /50

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    373 Main St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,819

373 Main St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /26

    $108,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    462 Monroe St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,065

    Last Listing Agent Janis Dorsten Gillespie Realty, LLC

    462 Monroe St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /39

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    143 Evergreen St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    143 Evergreen St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /13

    $84,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6099 Tubbs Rd, Girard, PA 16417

    • Land
    • 14.67 Acres
    • $5,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kish Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6099 Tubbs Rd, Girard, PA 16417
  • /5

    $164,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    533 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,452

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bevilaqua Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    533 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /19

    $139,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5761 Furnace Rd, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,036

    Last Listing Agent John Boczar The Miller Realty Co.

    5761 Furnace Rd, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    716 Chestnut St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,789

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ketring Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    716 Chestnut St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /2

    $24,950

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12561 Old Albion Rd, Albion, PA 16401

    • Land
    • 9.74 Acres
    • $2,563 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,703

    Last Listing Agent Sue Morley Shaffer Pennington Lines Real Estate

    12561 Old Albion Rd, Albion, PA 16401
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 92, East Springfield, PA 16411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,251

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Cambra Glowacki Management Company

    13478 Old Lake Rd Unit 92, East Springfield, PA 16411
  • /44

    $156,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    241 Salem St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,650

241 Salem St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /26

    $203,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12504 W Ridge Rd, East Springfield, PA 16411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,868

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kincade RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    12504 W Ridge Rd, East Springfield, PA 16411
  • /22

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    420 Broad St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,217

420 Broad St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /38

    $126,660

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    404 Viaduct St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,899

404 Viaduct St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /2

    $49,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 3 Biscoff Rd, Albion, PA 16401

    • Land
    • 12.2 Acres
    • $4,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

Lot 3 Biscoff Rd, Albion, PA 16401
  • /19

    $97,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    459 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,956

    Last Listing Agent Lois Blank Assured Real Estate

    459 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /39

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    408 Broad State Rd 7 St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,821

    Last Listing Agent Pam Poff Nova Star Real Estate

    408 Broad State Rd 7 St, Conneaut, OH 44030
  • /21

    $64,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    563 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,567

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    563 Mill St, Conneaut, OH 44030

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home