11,073

Properties in ZIP Code 02893

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Legris Commons Ln Unit 6, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Legris Commons Ln Unit 6, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Duffer RISE REC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Joe Fromm's Way, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Joe Fromm's Way, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Valley Cir Unit 38, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41 W Valley Cir Unit 38, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,400
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Valley Cir Unit 25, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 W Valley Cir Unit 25, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Valley Cir Unit 22, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      57 W Valley Cir Unit 22, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,150
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Joe Fromms Way, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Joe Fromms Way, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Valley Cir Unit 21, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 W Valley Cir Unit 21, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,150
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Esmond St Unit 5A, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      75 Esmond St Unit 5A, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Marcantonio Padula Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $301,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Quaker Ln Unit 39, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      565 Quaker Ln Unit 39, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Les Ingalls Baker Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      89 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $302,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Glen Dr Unit 2B, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      75 Glen Dr Unit 2B, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $299,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 3-101, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 3-101, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keller REMAX Revolution

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ontario St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Ontario St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $481,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Timber Walk Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Timber Walk Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cameron William Raveis Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tripoli St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Tripoli St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Washington St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      295 Washington St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /12

      Est $169,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 River St Unit 2, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54 River St Unit 2, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Allcock RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Valley Cir Unit 62, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 W Valley Cir Unit 62, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,400
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      85 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bettez St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      0 Bettez St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ronci REMAX Revolution

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Esmond St Unit 3B, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      75 Esmond St Unit 3B, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Marcantonio Padula Properties, Inc.

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Valley Cir Unit 31, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      46 W Valley Cir Unit 31, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,400
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 W Valley Cir Unit 24, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52 W Valley Cir Unit 24, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,400
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carnival Terrace Unit 410, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Carnival Terrace Unit 410, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Perelman RE/MAX ONE

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 W Valley Cir Unit 40, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 W Valley Cir Unit 40, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Valley Cir Unit 61, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 W Valley Cir Unit 61, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Valley Cir Unit 27, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 W Valley Cir Unit 27, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,400
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /17

      Est $305,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Governors Hill Unit 540, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Governors Hill Unit 540, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,200
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHUMAN HSIA Circle 100 Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $516,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Main St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1393 Main St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

    • /33

      Est $435,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ethel Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 Ethel Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mandeville eXp Realty LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 40, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Blossom St Unit 40, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 80, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Blossom St Unit 80, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 72, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Blossom St Unit 72, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,400
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 78, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Blossom St Unit 78, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /41

      Est $480,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sparrow Cir Unit 14, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Sparrow Cir Unit 14, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica (Ronnie Tosoni eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $376,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Canary Ct Unit 49, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Canary Ct Unit 49, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 66, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Blossom St Unit 66, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,400
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blossom St Unit 73, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Blossom St Unit 73, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      81 Ayda Rose Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Main St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      802 Main St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Saccoccio Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home