6,830

Properties in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,599,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,783,328 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,513,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bertis Adams Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Bertis Adams Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mathieu Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,793,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Gable Ridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,697,026 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bertis Adams Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Bertis Adams Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,402,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Olde Connecticut Path, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Olde Connecticut Path, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Moreno Winder Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $984,364 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fox Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Fox Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lil Curley Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $1,037,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Crownridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Crownridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,048,136 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crownridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Crownridge Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,081,616 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spring Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Spring Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,038,129 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Olde Coach Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Olde Coach Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,257,816 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Belknap St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Belknap St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

    • /42

      Est $799,803 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Warren St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      71 Warren St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $576,930 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Upton Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      67 Upton Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walsh Home Sales Consultants

    • /40

      Est $729,123 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

• /40

      Est $1,072,323 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      27 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,053,215 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Mount Pleasant St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      76 Mount Pleasant St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,069,602 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wayside Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Wayside Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /33

      Est $1,004,831 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wayside Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Wayside Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /38

      Est $1,252,121 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodcrest Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Woodcrest Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schradieck RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,162,507 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodcrest Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Woodcrest Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilfert Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /36

      Est $929,743 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      159 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $1,255,706 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      160 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Estaphan RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,009,135 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      153 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Izvolsky Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $1,160,604 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rev Thomas Hooker Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Rev Thomas Hooker Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Otey RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $770,532 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      43 Bowman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dagilis ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /42

      Est $1,071,279 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      150 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

• /32

      Est $782,613 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /40

      Est $940,761 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Olde Coach Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Olde Coach Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /42

      Est $642,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bowman Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Bowman Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $684,920 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      118 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jul 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cyr Luxury Living Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $843,026 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Joanne Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Joanne Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tenanes Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /26

      Est $856,601 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Overlook Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Overlook Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Chiodetti RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $845,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Overlook Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Overlook Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Rubenstein RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $696,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Rainville RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $689,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Richardson Ct, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Richardson Ct, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

• /32

      Est $795,466 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wheeler Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Wheeler Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,255
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gudrun Hord Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,173,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kendall Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Kendall Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cassery ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /42

      Est $1,187,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carroll Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Carroll Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,370
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Hillier RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,382,169 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brewer Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Brewer Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home