6,829

Properties in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,345,871 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Benjamin Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Benjamin Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mathieu Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,200,316 Not Listed For Sale

      274 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      274 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /28

      Est $1,024,409 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Capt Samuel Forbush Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Capt Samuel Forbush Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    • /21

      Est $695,014 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Siegal Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /36

      Est $703,607 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $668,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Richardson Ct, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Richardson Ct, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellison Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $672,459 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oldham Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Oldham Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schradieck RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $754,865 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $910,197 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $813,133 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Denfeld Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Rajunas RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $807,802 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Armstrong Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Armstrong Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $846,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Armstrong Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Armstrong Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $543,035 Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      216 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dubois Central Mass Realty

    • /40

      Est $586,381 Not Listed For Sale

      239 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      239 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Convers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,160,191 Not Listed For Sale

      245 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      245 W Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Martins Ginny Martins & Associates

    • /26

      Est $905,811 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pinecrest Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Pinecrest Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilfert Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /41

      Est $815,558 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pinecrest Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Pinecrest Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Foley REMAX Executive Realty

    • /40

      Est $734,128 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Glen St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      60 Glen St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /40

      Est $831,137 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Glen St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      58 Glen St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Paradis Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,038,615 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 Adams St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fay Wong Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home