3,905

Westbrook, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 171 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $417,746 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      171 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,800
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Strickland Joan Strickland Real Estate

    • 191 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,077,896 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      191 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Waldron Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Hunters Ridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $542,286 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hunters Ridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28 Hunters Ridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ona Nejdl William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $928,083 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $663,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $734,469 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 68 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $539,029 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Boulay William Pitt

    • 13 Trout Lake Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $370,601 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Trout Lake Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Trout Lake Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 164 Hammock Rd N Unit 14, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $511,142 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 14, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 14, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 897 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $690,345 Not Listed For Sale

      897 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      897 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 732 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $484,956 Not Listed For Sale

      732 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      732 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wyeth William Pitt

    • 28 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $390,331 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 184 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $547,307 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      184 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 63 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,499,271 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darmon William Pitt

    • 145 Green Meadow Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $541,118 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Green Meadow Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      145 Green Meadow Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    • 40 Wangum Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $562,104 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wangum Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      40 Wangum Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $590,348 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      191 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Genovali RE/MAX

    • 219 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $415,039 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      219 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 1180 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $447,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1180 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pupa William Pitt

    • 532 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $810,376 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      532 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Geysen William Pitt

    • 23 Meadowbrook Road Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $498,908 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Meadowbrook Road Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Meadowbrook Road Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $667,256 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Stuart Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 843 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $618,231 Not Listed For Sale

      843 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      843 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson KW Legacy Partners

    • 655 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $541,337 Not Listed For Sale

      655 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      655 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Suhie J.M. REALTY

    • 10 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $920,371 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Timberlane Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Geysen William Pitt

    • 98 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $488,495 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 65 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $680,662 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      65 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Silver and Oak Realty

    • /2

      Est $734,731 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      58 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rose McWaid William Raveis Real Estate

    • 888 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $627,056 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      888 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rowe William Raveis Real Estate

    • 127 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $579,961 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      127 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Petersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $624,130 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      39 Pine Lake Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sang Jee Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 24 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $442,648 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      24 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 809 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $679,462 Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      809 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 149 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $743,804 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      149 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rich Thomas Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 392 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $604,486 Not Listed For Sale

      392 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      392 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conniff William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $608,930 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Pent Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Old Pent Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • 4 Rintoul Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,003,521 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rintoul Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Rintoul Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 503 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,625
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Straka Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 86 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $577,100 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      86 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Linde American First Realty LLC

    • 56 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $505,557 Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      56 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $684,301 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home