3,905

Westbrook, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 561 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $519,270 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      561 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allan Jacques Allan Agency, LLC

    • 1005 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $469,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      1005 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cherry St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Cherry St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Senft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $350,195 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Mar 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 28 Knothe Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $314,588 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Knothe Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      28 Knothe Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 12 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $819,223 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Sachem Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia House Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Meeting House Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $665,153 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Meeting House Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Meeting House Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,382
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 95 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $606,960 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      95 Horse Shoe Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Petersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $450,610 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Linares William Pitt

    • 164 Hammock Rd N Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $544,344 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Oakridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $805,123 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oakridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Oakridge Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt

    • 67 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $512,434 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      67 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick James PWJ Real Estate&Property Mgmt

    • 30 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $600,405 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 82 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $2,187,000 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      82 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Byron Lazine William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 School Hill Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $628,201 Not Listed For Sale

      8 School Hill Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 School Hill Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rick Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $713,528 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 859 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $715,680 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      859 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Warren Property-Innovations

    • 33 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $818,840 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Sagamore Terrace Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Walter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 Edgewood Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $540,861 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Edgewood Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      75 Edgewood Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol O'Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Brittney Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $854,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brittney Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Brittney Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 164 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $446,722 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      164 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bartels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 112 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $569,412 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Greg Young Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1059 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $580,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      1059 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marsden Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /2

      Est $389,720 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Catharine St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 Catharine St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marsden Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 530 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $864,964 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      530 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $585,005 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elm Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Elm Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terry McDonald McDonald Real Estate, LLC

    • 161 Malabar Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $483,386 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Malabar Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      161 Malabar Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Precourt Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 4 Avenue C, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,747,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Avenue C, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Avenue C, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 482 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $493,697 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      482 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,100
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 68 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,347,846 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      68 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $435,853 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Eckford Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,200
      • May 03, 2016

• 88 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $428,941 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      88 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keithan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $515,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 190 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $379,831 Not Listed For Sale

      190 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      190 McVeagh Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • /2

      Est $959,362 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Pointina Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ruel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 35 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $732,358 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Herb Carlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $869,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia House Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 270 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,717,932 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      270 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

• 84 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $515,399 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 141 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,181,459 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home