3,905

Westbrook, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $764,708 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • 71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $688,440 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,060,775 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $609,594 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $549,765 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,010 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zern Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $352,029 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Walter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

    • 80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $530,412 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bitondo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $622,862 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $862,610 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rupp William Pitt

    • 740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $510,851 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,172,154 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

    • 138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $635,543 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $488,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia King William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $959,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Mill Pond Ln Unit G, Durham, CT 06422

      Est $176,494 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit G, Durham, CT 06422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit G, Durham, CT 06422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Coyle William Raveis Real Estate

    • 86 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $811,659 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      86 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rayner Reyher Real Estate

    • 38 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $852,444 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      38 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $618,764 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Economy Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 31 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,794,401 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 30 Roberts Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $454,919 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Roberts Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Roberts Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Flores Flores & Company Realtors, LLC

    • 164 Hammock Rd N Unit 20, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $580,789 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 20, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 20, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker

    • 164 Hammock Rd N Unit 21, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $578,031 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 21, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 21, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 1 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $590,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Sagamore Terrace E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nolf William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,130,326 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Beach Way, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Silver Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 373 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $374,902 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      373 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Walstra William Pitt

    • 108 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $2,525,244 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Weiner William Pitt

    • 19 Overlook Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $878,409 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Overlook Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Overlook Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Shannehan Team William Pitt

    • 41 Jakobs Landing, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,066,027 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jakobs Landing, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Jakobs Landing, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lawrence William Raveis Real Estate

    • 74 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $353,328 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      74 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Diamond Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 88 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $469,728 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 146 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $501,524 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Demian Devega Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 69 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $778,455 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Marshall William Raveis Real Estate

    • 208 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $569,076 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      208 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sader-Goede Aspen Realty Group

    • 95 Wrights Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $625,953 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wrights Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      95 Wrights Pond Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Sunrise Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $631,595 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sunrise Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 Sunrise Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Backman William Pitt

    • 42 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $566,109 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      42 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 543 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $442,399 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      543 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home