6,930

Properties in ZIP Code 04092

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $372,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      115 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $392,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      136 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Googins Landing Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $447,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      86 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $418,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      62 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conner Richardson Maine Real Estate Co

    • /58

      Est $561,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Crestwood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Crestwood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne MacLean Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $559,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crestwood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Crestwood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $403,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen La Count Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $477,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Marlu St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      48 Marlu St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sparrow Allied Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $557,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kaplan Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $464,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $490,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cramer-Howe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $503,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26 Pine View Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brit Vitalius Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $439,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carlson St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Carlson St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Turgo Elevate Maine Realty

    • /39

      Est $338,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      636 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gray RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $734,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      620 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wheeler U&R Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $441,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodland Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Woodland Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hall Bean Group

    • /32

      Est $479,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      557 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $482,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brooke Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $484,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Settlers Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $511,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      43 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $429,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $464,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pioneer Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Pioneer Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $450,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      57 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jed Rathband Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $544,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      63 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lavoie Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $393,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Declaration Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Declaration Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Levine American Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $478,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      48 Constitution Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Reali Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $434,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Colony Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Colony Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Princiotta Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $402,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Staci Dill Landing Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $460,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $544,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Austin St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      85 Austin St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Harmon Maine Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $429,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      450 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /39

      Est $719,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1763
      430 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Googins Landing Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $520,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Puritan Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $482,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Independence Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 Independence Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Curran Landmark Realty

    • /17

      Est $475,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Independence Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Independence Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lyons Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /37

      Est $454,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      142 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Meek Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Est $370,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Park Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      305 Park Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Azadian EXP Realty

    • /21

      Est $353,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Halidon Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      150 Halidon Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $508,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sterling Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Sterling Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vigue Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /65

      Est $605,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alberta Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Alberta Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home