6,930

Properties in ZIP Code 04092

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $408,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Saco St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      42 Saco St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Haskell Patty Haskell North Star Realty

    • /16

      Est $421,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Richards Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $366,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairlawn Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      18 Fairlawn Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Tufts Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $843,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      61 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carr Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /27

      Est $447,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Canal St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Canal St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Houghton North Star Realty

    • /25

      Est $382,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Saco St Unit 16, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Saco St Unit 16, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Curneil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $305,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rosenthal Portside Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $293,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tarbox Blue Lobster Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $261,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Brookwest Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachariah Oja Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $416,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lori Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Lori Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /33

      Est $406,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Anne Terrace, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Anne Terrace, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen La Count Keller Williams Realty

    • /76

      Est $450,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      217 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Benner Gardner Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $372,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      206 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cochran Wild Moon Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $388,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      196 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harmon Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $380,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deja Lett Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $389,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /20

      Est $366,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      56 New Gorham Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $392,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      79 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    • /110

      Est $813,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      109 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Gardner III Gardner Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $278,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Longfellow St Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      221 Longfellow St Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $275,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Longfellow St Unit 4, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 Longfellow St Unit 4, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Crane Michael Navarro Elevate Maine Realty

    • /33

      Est $342,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Longfellow St Unit 23, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      280 Longfellow St Unit 23, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Libby Pamela Starnes Signature Homes Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $354,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Longfellow St Unit 18, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      280 Longfellow St Unit 18, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallimann Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $340,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Longfellow St Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      280 Longfellow St Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Fleming Blue Lobster Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $344,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Longfellow St Unit 10, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      280 Longfellow St Unit 10, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Gibbons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $334,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Longfellow St Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      280 Longfellow St Unit 5, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $458,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Harrisburg Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Harrisburg Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $412,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Palmer St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Palmer St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /31

      Est $395,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      186 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jody nutting Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $366,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Princiotta Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $385,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      27 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dambach Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /37

      Est $365,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      80 Arlington Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Corrigall North Point Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $422,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Huntress Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Huntress Ave, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $979,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      108 Longfellow St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Goyet Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $550,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Spring St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      228 Spring St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser Bean Group

    • /65

      Est $566,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roosevelt St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      18 Roosevelt St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Meadows Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $481,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Vivian St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Vivian St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /9

      Est $410,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Central St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      240 Central St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Donovan Bay Watch Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $402,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Central St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      181 Central St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser Bean Group

    • /53

      Est $571,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 W Pleasant St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      153 W Pleasant St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home