6,932

Properties in ZIP Code 04092

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $482,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Bernadette St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Bernadette St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Thomas Exit Key Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $450,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bernadette St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Bernadette St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Douglass Albert Neal Real Estate Company

    • /73

      Est $473,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Saco St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      223 Saco St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen La Count Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Est $698,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Presidential Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Presidential Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /107

      Est $1,007,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Presidential Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      152 Presidential Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Wilkins Benchmark Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $505,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1308 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

    • /49

      Est $551,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rosewood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Rosewood Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahram Safari Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $427,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      988 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jody nutting Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $561,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      928 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bonney Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $558,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      844 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dambrie Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $589,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $612,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Rathband Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $829,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40 Stonewall Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $491,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      544 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fearon A Team Realty

    • /17

      Est $449,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      266 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Madden Assist-2-Sell Home Team Advantage

    • /42

      Est $368,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Willow Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Willow Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,400
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gammon EXP Realty

    • /65

      Est $522,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Country Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      90 Country Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Levesque Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /50

      Est $423,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1220 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    • /49

      Est $588,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayfield Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Mayfield Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Buthy EXP Realty

    • /55

      Est $432,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1161 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey TAP Realty Solutions

    • /38

      Est $607,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1210 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mitchell Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $436,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      400 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bragdon Fletcher Regency Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $825,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      310 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /55

      Est $633,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      281 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Fontai Maureen Zemrak Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $448,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lark St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Lark St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $546,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      405 Brook St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Austin Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $454,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      133 Duck Pond Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bisson Cottage & Co Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $381,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      719 Bridgton Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGovern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $629,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      884 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sawyer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $654,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      955 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Krouse EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $304,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Villa Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27 Villa Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Harmon John Carroll Bean Group

    • /25

      Est $307,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Villa Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Villa Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Axelsen Landing Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $769,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cobb Farm Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      126 Cobb Farm Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      643 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /56

      Est $663,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      548 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $586,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      672 E Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ellis Portside Real Estate Group

    • /60

      Est $609,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Methodist Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perrault Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /15

      Est $280,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 E Bridge St Unit 15, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      246 E Bridge St Unit 15, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /25

      Est $283,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 E Bridge St Unit 13, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      246 E Bridge St Unit 13, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /51

      Est $566,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hemphill Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Hemphill Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home