7,298

Westbrook, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $483,656 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lyman St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      75 Lyman St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hall Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $589,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    171 Brook St Unit 51, Westbrook, ME 04092

    To Be Built. The Winslow design is a spacious two-bedroom ranch that greets you with a large, covered porch; Perfect for enjoying all of Maine's seasons. A decorative front door invites you into the cozy foyer with direct access to the large two car garage. One bedroom and common bath are located at the front of the home, along with the oversized laundry room, creating a desirable separation from

    Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    171 Brook St Unit 51, Westbrook, ME 04092
  • /25

    $560,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9 Ridge Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,354

    Last Listing Agent Terry Bragdon Fletcher Regency Realty Group

    9 Ridge Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /24

      Est $364,199 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lyman St Unit A, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Lyman St Unit A, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lucas Lucas Real Estate

  • /37

    $579,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    171 Brook St Unit 60, Westbrook, ME 04092

    Now available, the final phase of highly popular Brooks Edge Farm Condominiums! Several still to be built (contact for inventory) with estimated completion dates in late 2026. See more online at our BrooksEdgeFarm website. The Winslow design is a spacious two-bedroom ranch that greets you with a large, covered porch; Perfect for enjoying all of Maine's seasons. A decorative front door invites you

    Christopher Tinsman Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    171 Brook St Unit 60, Westbrook, ME 04092
  • /15

    $705,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    17 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /33

      Est $415,576 Not Listed For Sale

      77 King St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      77 King St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate

  • /43

    $700,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    46 Berkshire Way, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,600

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salovitch Dream Home Realty LLC

    46 Berkshire Way, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /32

      Est $497,322 Not Listed For Sale

      91 North St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 North St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Caprio Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /30

    $675,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    46 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    46 Nicklaus Ln, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /39

      Est $503,922 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kennard St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      64 Kennard St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $336,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25 Three Pines Dr Unit 302, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    25 Three Pines Dr Unit 302, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /70

      Est $582,083 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Myrtle St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      173 Myrtle St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /36

    $634,150 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    128 Grandview Dr Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    128 Grandview Dr Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /28

      Est $428,340 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      53 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Tucker Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4 Longfellow Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,569

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Barr Landing Real Estate

    4 Longfellow Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /34

      Est $454,492 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mayberry Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      49 Mayberry Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    272 Cumberland St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,147

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Robedee Excellence Realty

    272 Cumberland St, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /43

      Est $562,740 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mayberry Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Mayberry Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Frost Blue Lobster Real Estate

  • /39

    $664,979 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    149 Brooks Edge Farm Rd Unit 67, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $444/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    149 Brooks Edge Farm Rd Unit 67, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /52

      Est $459,820 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      118 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Howard Maineland Real Estate

  • /4

    $625,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10 Cross St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,343

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rague RE/MAX Oceanside

    10 Cross St, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /58

      Est $692,574 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Pierce St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Turnbull Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /65

    $368,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    245 Spring St Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Benner Gardner Real Estate Group

    245 Spring St Unit 8, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /36

      Est $447,969 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Lincoln St Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Lincoln St Unit 11, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Audet Greater Portland Realty

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    150 Prospect St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,487

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McLellan Plowman Realty Group

    150 Prospect St, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /69

      Est $605,536 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      173 Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $536,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11 Mayflower Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,565

    Last Listing Agent Victor Chau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    11 Mayflower Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /37

      Est $448,282 Not Listed For Sale

      118 North St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      118 North St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Richter Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $552,729 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10 Calla Lilly Ln Unit 97, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF

10 Calla Lilly Ln Unit 97, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /30

      Est $379,849 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cole St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Cole St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Googins Landing Real Estate

  • /29

    $480,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    32 Kennard St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,130

    Last Listing Agent William Noone Getty Real Estate Services, LLC

    32 Kennard St, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /33

      Est $264,907 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cole St Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Cole St Unit 3, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /65

    $500,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    159 Lincoln St Unit 15, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,269

    Last Listing Agent Helen La Count Keller Williams Realty

    159 Lincoln St Unit 15, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /41

      Est $592,613 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      221 Bridge St, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Trepanier F.O. Bailey Real Estate

  • /58

    $450,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18 Locust St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,803

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lavoie Elevate Maine Realty

    18 Locust St, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /37

      Est $553,379 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Colonial Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Colonial Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nottonson Keller Williams Realty

  • /51

    $625,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    91 Elmaple Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,284

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    91 Elmaple Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092
    • /30

      Est $514,527 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Colonial Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      47 Colonial Rd, Westbrook, ME 04092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly McGuire McGuire + Maine Residential Real Estate

  • /15

    $615,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    640 Main St, Westbrook, ME 04092

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,865

    Last Listing Agent Dean Richard Amanda Haith The Maine Real Estate Group

    640 Main St, Westbrook, ME 04092

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home