7,478

Westchester, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $377,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11039 Boeger Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11039 Boeger Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nowicki Ideal Location Oak Park RE

    • /31

      Est $431,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Hawthorne Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1825 Hawthorne Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne DeSanto @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $358,512 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Oxford St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10300 Oxford St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $310,482 Not Listed For Sale

      11037 Eaton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11037 Eaton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Stempien RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $570,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 E Chesapeake Place, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2521 E Chesapeake Place, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hurst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /14

      Est $315,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2118 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,700
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Post @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $318,966 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      620 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /39

      Est $304,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Haase Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1350 Haase Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vomacka RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $352,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Hull Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1341 Hull Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie White @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $390,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1506 Manchester Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cavanaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $362,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Mayfair Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1825 Mayfair Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ream Masoud Dream Realty Services

    • /3

      Est $333,676 Not Listed For Sale

      10306 Gladstone St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10306 Gladstone St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latavia Zollicoffer LZ Real Estate Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $306,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1450 Suffolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Campione RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $553,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2441 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Garcia RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $384,543 Not Listed For Sale

      11127 Regency Dr Unit 11127, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11127 Regency Dr Unit 11127, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Batelli Garry Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $352,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1849 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Drew Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $278,130 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      715 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mack Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $386,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10621 Fairfield St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10621 Fairfield St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvana Menolascino RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $341,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Denton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2857 Denton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Manfredini USA Real Estate LTD

    • /23

      Est $391,381 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 31st St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10800 31st St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Zannis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $439,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Kensington Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2508 Kensington Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $332,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Highridge Pkwy, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1446 Highridge Pkwy, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /26

      Est $381,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2857 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Carrino @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $372,613 Not Listed For Sale

      11116 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11116 Martindale Dr, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Glorioso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /18

      Est $290,686 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Gardner Rd, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      912 Gardner Rd, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine LaBelle Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $324,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3049 Ashton Ct, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hersted Remax Future

    • /16

      Est $352,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1644 Downing Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    • /21

      Est $322,229 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      756 Newcastle Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Charleston RE/MAX 10

    • /13

      Est $1,245,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N State Pkwy Unit 23G, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1501 N State Pkwy Unit 23G, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Druker Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $376,427 Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Preston St, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10650 Preston St, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catrambone-Gerace Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /32

      Est $430,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2123 Boeger Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dubiel HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /2

      Est $380,858 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kings Ct Unit K34, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Kings Ct Unit K34, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Rivette Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /33

      Est $348,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1119 Westchester Blvd, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shlomo Arel Kale Realty

    • /29

      Est $389,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2642 Sunnyside Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Savvas Parker Lane Realty

    • /34

      Est $363,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1806 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie White @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $434,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Hawthorne Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2420 Hawthorne Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $327,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1822 Portsmouth Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gricus @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,232,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N State Pkwy Unit 10A, Chicago, IL 60610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1501 N State Pkwy Unit 10A, Chicago, IL 60610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,311,500
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lippitz Compass

    • /54

      Est $435,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1647 Stratford Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Botello eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $389,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1358 Norfolk Ave, Westchester, IL 60154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKenzie Midwest Heritage R.E., LTD

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home