3,294

Recently Sold Westchester, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 2335 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $780,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2335 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,873

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baukol Coldwell Banker Realty

    2335 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 522 E 139th St, Bronx, NY 10454

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    522 E 139th St, Bronx, NY 10454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,351

    Last Listing Agent Tano Holmes Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    522 E 139th St, Bronx, NY 10454
  • 875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2940 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2940 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,610

    Last Listing Agent Richard Polanco Real Broker NY LLC

    2940 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 145-29 4th Ave, Flushing, NY 11357

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    145-29 4th Ave, Flushing, NY 11357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,212

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hickey Americas Bravest Real Estate

    145-29 4th Ave, Flushing, NY 11357
  • 3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,456

    Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC

    3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 989 Sackett Ave, Bronx, NY 10462

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    989 Sackett Ave, Bronx, NY 10462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,146

    Last Listing Agent Roman Vladimirsky Keller Williams NY Realty

    989 Sackett Ave, Bronx, NY 10462
  • 439 E 147th St, Bronx, NY 10455

    $900,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    439 E 147th St, Bronx, NY 10455

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,890

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Barbosa Serhant LLC

    439 E 147th St, Bronx, NY 10455
  • 1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,795

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Greco Real Broker NY LLC

    1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 5700 Arlington Ave Unit 3P, Bronx, NY 10471

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    5700 Arlington Ave Unit 3P, Bronx, NY 10471

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,005

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Barbosa Serhant

    5700 Arlington Ave Unit 3P, Bronx, NY 10471
  • 102 Carroll St, Bronx, NY 10464

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    102 Carroll St, Bronx, NY 10464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,832

    Last Listing Agent Deven Bell Real Broker NY LLC

    102 Carroll St, Bronx, NY 10464
  • 91 Payson Ave Unit 4D, New York, NY 10034

    $657,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91 Payson Ave Unit 4D, New York, NY 10034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,782

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cole Compass

    91 Payson Ave Unit 4D, New York, NY 10034
  • 2067 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2067 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,260

    Last Listing Agent Maira Fret-Coleman eXp Realty

    2067 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2775 Cross Bronx Expy, Bronx, NY 10465

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2775 Cross Bronx Expy, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,360

    Last Listing Agent Fremio Zucco Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    2775 Cross Bronx Expy, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 2916 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2916 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,294

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lifrieri Kravitz, REALTORS, Ltd.

    2916 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 4784 Boston Post Rd Unit 51, Pelham, NY 10803

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit 51, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Illustrato Compass Greater NY, LLC

    4784 Boston Post Rd Unit 51, Pelham, NY 10803
  • 15 Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10704

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,178

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Ruane David Ruane Realty Associates

    15 Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10704
  • 168-11 12th Ave Unit 3A, Flushing, NY 11357

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    168-11 12th Ave Unit 3A, Flushing, NY 11357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kane Diana P Duarte Realty Corp

    168-11 12th Ave Unit 3A, Flushing, NY 11357
  • 2104 Holland Ave Unit 5D, Bronx, NY 10462

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2104 Holland Ave Unit 5D, Bronx, NY 10462

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Negron Corcoran Group

    2104 Holland Ave Unit 5D, Bronx, NY 10462
  • 24 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    $1,785,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    24 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Compass Greater NY, LLC

    24 Storer Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
  • 20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Gould

    20 William St Unit 3D, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
  • 2839 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2839 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,953

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    2839 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 3850 Sedgwick Ave Unit 11A, Bronx, NY 10463

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3850 Sedgwick Ave Unit 11A, Bronx, NY 10463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Padernacht Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    3850 Sedgwick Ave Unit 11A, Bronx, NY 10463
  • 4242 Ely Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4242 Ely Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,165

    Last Listing Agent Eric Staub Keller Williams NY Realty

    4242 Ely Ave, Bronx, NY 10466
  • 2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 80 William St Unit 3C, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    $97,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    80 William St Unit 3C, Mount Vernon, NY 10552

    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group

    80 William St Unit 3C, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
  • 1940 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1940 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,348

    Last Listing Agent Maria Porco-Rosa Weichert Realtors Legacy Group

    1940 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 89 Park Dr, Bronx, NY 10464

    $1,875,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    89 Park Dr, Bronx, NY 10464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,762

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Owen-Michaane Capital Realty NY LLC

    89 Park Dr, Bronx, NY 10464
  • 2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,906

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Vasquez RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3943 Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3943 Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,227

    Last Listing Agent Kilimanjaro Toussaint YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    3943 Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10466
  • Unlisted Address

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bizzarro Bizzarro Agency LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 1910 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1910 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • Land
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • $4,472,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,663

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1910 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $587,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,895

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX Voyage Realty

    1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 77 Buckley St, Bronx, NY 10464

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    77 Buckley St, Bronx, NY 10464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,981

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pirraglia Bee Home Realty

    77 Buckley St, Bronx, NY 10464
  • 814A Tilden St Unit 4K, Bronx, NY 10467

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    814A Tilden St Unit 4K, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 667 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Mears-Clarke Mears Clarke Maxine E

    814A Tilden St Unit 4K, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3099 Heath Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10463

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    3099 Heath Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    3099 Heath Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10463
  • 5425 Valles Ave Unit 4L, Bronx, NY 10471

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5425 Valles Ave Unit 4L, Bronx, NY 10471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,517

    Last Listing Agent Claire Bowen Blue Woods Management Group

    5425 Valles Ave Unit 4L, Bronx, NY 10471
  • 758 Brook Ave Unit 56C, Bronx, NY 10451

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    758 Brook Ave Unit 56C, Bronx, NY 10451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

758 Brook Ave Unit 56C, Bronx, NY 10451
  • 3239 Tierney Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    $1,368,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3239 Tierney Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,587

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

    3239 Tierney Place, Bronx, NY 10465
  • 2825 Wellman Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $999,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2825 Wellman Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,159

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

    2825 Wellman Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home